6,381
edits
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Canyon | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Mega-Potion]] | |[[Mega-Potion]] | ||
|Canyon | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Tent]] | |[[Tent]] | ||
|I/O Tower Hallway | |I/O Tower Hallway | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Canyon | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Mythril|Mythril Gem]] | |[[Mythril|Mythril Gem]] | ||
|Canyon | |Canyon | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Mythril|Mythril Crystal]] | |[[Mythril|Mythril Crystal]] | ||
|Pit Cell | |Pit Cell | ||
|The door must be opened first. | |The door must be opened first. | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Orichalcum]]+ | |[[Orichalcum]]+ | ||
|Central Computer Mesa | |Central Computer Mesa | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|I/O Tower Communications Room | |I/O Tower Communications Room | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | ||
|[[Cosmic Arts]] | |[[Cosmic Arts]] | ||
|Central Computer Mesa | |Central Computer Mesa | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Puzzle Pieces=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;"| Puzzle | |||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;"| Pieces Found | |||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|rowspan="1"| '''Dawn''' | |||
|<center>'''#38'''</center> | |||
|Space Paranoids, Canyon | |||
|On the top ledge in area with the computer. | |||
|-style="background:#D3D3D3;" | |||
|rowspan="48"| '''Twilight''' | |||
|<center>'''#3'''</center> | |||
|Space Paranoids, Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3;" | |||
|<center>'''#44'''</center> | |||
|Space Paranoids, Canyon | |||
|Need LV2 Glide. | |||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3;" | |||
|<center>'''#46'''</center> | |||
|Space Paranoids, Central Core | |||
|On the other side of entrance. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> |
edits