10,134
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Ventus is rewarded three passes by Scrooge McDuck, after protecting him against [[Unversed]] in [[Hollow Bastion]]. Later, Ventus gives one pass each to Aqua and Terra before battling [[Trinity Armour]]. | |Ventus is rewarded three passes by Scrooge McDuck, after protecting him against [[Unversed]] in [[Hollow Bastion]]. Later, Ventus gives one pass each to Aqua and Terra before battling [[Trinity Armour]]. | ||
|Allows the trio to enter Disney Town and take part in activities. | |Allows the trio to enter Disney Town and take part in activities. | ||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Attack Recipe]]|アタックレシピ|<br>Atakku Reshipe}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Tower Room]]. Ventus and Aqua obtain it in a chest at [[Cottage]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of basic, attack command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Magic Recipe]]|マジックレシピ|<br>Majikku Reshipe}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Tower Entrance]], Ventus obtains it in a chest at [[Cinderella's Room]] and Aqua obtains it in a chest at [[Chateau]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of basic, magic command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Block Recipe]]|ガードレシピ|<br>Gādo Reshipe}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Underground Waterway]], Ventus obtains it in a chest at [[Merlin's House]] and Aqua obtains it in a chest at [[Aquaduct]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of defensive command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Action Recipe]]}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Gizmo Gallery]]. Ventus and Aqua obtain it in a chest at [[Pete's Rec Room]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of action command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Mega Attack Recipe]]|}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Coliseum Gates]], Ventus obtains it in a chest at [[Launch Deck]] and Aqua obtain it in a chest at [[Machinery Bay Access]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of advanced, attack command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Mega Magic Recipe]]|}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Terra obtains it in a chest at [[Peter's Hideout]]. Ventus and Aqua obtain it in a chest at [[Tower Entrance]]. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of advanced, attack command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Giga Attack Recipe]]|}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|The trio purchases it at the [[Mirage Arena#Moogle's Medal Shop|Mirage Arena Medal Shop]] for 2000 medals. | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of ultimate, attack command melding. | |||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Giga Magic Recipe]]|}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|Reveals the outcomes of ultimate, magic command melding. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 174: | Line 213: | ||
|Found in a chest that appears after completing the puzzle, in the [[Boneyard]]. | |Found in a chest that appears after completing the puzzle, in the [[Boneyard]]. | ||
|-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | |-style="background:#e6e6fa;" | ||
|'''{{nihongo|[[Rare Nut]]|珍しい木の実|Mezurashī Ki no Mi|''lit. Rare Fruit''}}''' | |'''{{nihongo|[[Rare Nut]]|珍しい木の実|<br>Mezurashī Ki no Mi|''lit. Rare Fruit''}}''' | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Found in various places within the [[Bouncing Spot]]. | |Found in various places within the [[Bouncing Spot]]. |
edits