53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|[[Image:Aero (card).png]]||'''[[Aero]]'''||Defeat [[Riku Replica|Riku]] on the 7<sup>th</sup> floor of Castle Oblivion.||Magic that blows away nearby enemies and inflicts damage. Stock two cards for Aerora and three cards for Aeroga. | |[[Image:Aero (card).png]]||'''[[Aero]]'''||Defeat [[Riku Replica|Riku]] on the 7<sup>th</sup> floor of Castle Oblivion.||Magic that blows away nearby enemies and inflicts damage. Stock two cards for Aerora and three cards for Aeroga. | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Wind (card).png]]||'''Wind'''||[[Bumble-Rumble]]||Blows bees away. | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[Image:Honey (card).png]]||'''Honey'''||[[Bumble-Rumble]]||Recovers Pooh's honey gauge. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits