241
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|[[Donald Duck|Donald]] | |[[Donald Duck|Donald]] | ||
|[[Pete]] | |[[Pete]] | ||
|} | |||
==Friends== | |||
i'm kinda new at this so i dont have many freinds but if you are also new or someone whos been here for ages just ask to be freinds on my talk page (when a name goes in a white bubble it turns silver) | |||
{|align="center" | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"|[[User:RoxasXIIILK|<font color=silver>Roxas</font>]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: silver;"|[[User:Secret agent clank|<font color=black>SAC</font>]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"|[[User:FinalRest|<font color=silver>FinalRest</font>]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color:silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: white;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: silver; background-color: white;"|[ | |||
| | |||
|style="width:25%; padding: 1em; border: 3px solid black; text-align: center; color: black; background-color: black;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits