278
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{KeyBladeM|time=09:17, August 31, 2010 (UTC)|text=Welcome, KeyBladeM here!!, check out my page, thanks}} <fb:like></fb:like> | {{KeyBladeM|time=09:17, August 31, 2010 (UTC)|text=Welcome, KeyBladeM here!!, check out my page, thanks}} <fb:like></fb:like> | ||
{ | {| class="infobox" style="border: 1px brown; background: black; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|[[File:Blindfoldriku0.jpg|thumb|304px]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''Name''' | ||
| | |style="background:red"|Falcos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | ||
| | |style="background:red"|Tom, Tenebrae Nox | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | ||
| | |style="background:red"|Adelaide, SA | ||
| | |- | ||
} | |valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | ||
|style="background:red"|April 16, 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:red"|17 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:lawngreen; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:red"|163 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==About Me== | ==About Me== | ||
===KeyBladeM=== | ===KeyBladeM=== |
edits