30,802
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories''== | ||
===Treasures=== | ===Treasures=== | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | |||
| | |||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|Rewards}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=700px | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="18%"|Type | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="27%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="25%"|Location | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="30%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|'''Summon Card''' | |||
|[[Mushu]]||Room of Rewards||1st Reward | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Enemy Card''' | |||
|[[Game:Maleficent (Dragon)|Maleficent Dragon]]||Room of Truth||Defeat Maleficent Dragon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xigbar]]{{ReCoM}}||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Sleight''' | |||
|[[Reflect Raid]]||Bounty||1st Bounty | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cross-slash+]]{{KHCoM}}||Bounty||2nd Bounty | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Bounty}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"|'''Attack Card''' | |||
|[[Spellbinder]]||5%<ref name="unlock">Card needs to be unlocked first.</ref>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lionheart]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Divine Rose]]||15%||8% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultima Weapon]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2">PS2 version of Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories only.</ref>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Total Eclipse]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD">HD version of Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories only.</ref>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|'''Magic Card''' | |||
|[[Thunder]]||10%||15% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cure]]||5%||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gravity]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aero]]||19%<ref name="unlock"/>||12%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Summon Card''' | |||
|[[Mushu]]||20%<ref name="unlock"/>||15%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Item Card''' | |||
|[[Ether]]||5%||5% | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Field Drops}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="17"|'''Attack Card''' | |||
|[[Kingdom Key]]||20%||1.2% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spellbinder]]||—||2%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metal Chocobo]]||2%<ref name="unlock"/>||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olympia]]||—||0.6% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lionheart]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Divine Rose]]||20%||4.2% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ultima Weapon]]||3%<ref name="unlock"/>||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Seeker]]{{ReCoM}}||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follow the Wind]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hidden Dragon]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bond of Flame]]{{ReCoM}}||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Total Eclipse]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midnight Roar]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maverick Flare]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||—||3%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|'''Magic Card''' | |||
|[[Thunder]]||10%||25% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gravity]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||5%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stop]]||5%<ref name="unlock"/>||6%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aero]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||15%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Summon Card''' | |||
|[[Mushu]]||10%<ref name="unlock"/>||10%<ref name="unlock"/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cloud]]||10%||10% | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Map Cards}} | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=600px | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|Type | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="40%"|Item | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|KHCoM | |||
!style="background:#6495ED" width="20%"|ReCoM | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="9"|'''Red Map Card''' | |||
|Feeble Darkness||—||2% | |||
|- | |||
|Almighty Darkness||16%||12% | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Darkness||—||2% | |||
|- | |||
|Looming Darkness||16%||8% | |||
|- | |||
|Premium Room||1.6%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|White Room||1.6%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|Black Room||20%||16% | |||
|- | |||
|Bottomless Darkness{{ReCoM}}||—||5% | |||
|- | |||
|Roulette Room{{ReCoM}}||—||3% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|'''Green Map Card''' | |||
|Martial Waking||1.6%||— | |||
|- | |||
|Sorcerous Waking||1.6%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|Alchemic Waking||1.6%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|Meeting Ground||1.6%||— | |||
|- | |||
|Strong Initiative||1.6%||4% | |||
|- | |||
|Lasting Daze||1.6%||— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|'''Blue Magic Card''' | |||
|Calm Bounty||—<br>100%<ref name="fungus">When fighting a Black Fungus.</ref>||—<br>100%<ref name="fungus"/> | |||
|- | |||
|Guarded Trove||16%||14% | |||
|- | |||
|False Bounty||16%||14% | |||
|- | |||
|Moment's Reprieve||1.6%||6% | |||
|- | |||
|Moogle Room||1.6%||2% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Key Card''' | |||
|Key to Rewards||8%<ref name="rewards">Does not appear if you already have a Key to Rewards, or if you have opened both treasure chests in the Room of Rewards in all worlds.</ref>||15%<ref name="rewards"/> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
|Random Joker{{ReCoM}}||—||4%<ref>Beginner Mode</ref><br>1.3%<ref>Standard Mode</ref><br>0.7%<ref>Proud Mode</ref> | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
|} | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts II''== | ==''Kingdom Hearts II''== |