14,793
edits
(Table may need some restructuring.) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | ||
|<center>''' | |<center>'''Destiny Islands'''</center> | ||
|Talk to Selphie and say "No". Then to Wakka, and say "No" again. Go to the north platform and save Tidus. | |Talk to Selphie and say "No". Then to Wakka, and say "No" again. Go to the north platform and save Tidus. | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | ||
|<center>''' | |<center>'''Destiny Islands'''</center> | ||
|Talk to Sephie, then interact with the shiny object. Talk to Wakka and interact with the second shiny object. | |Talk to Sephie, then interact with the shiny object. Talk to Wakka and interact with the second shiny object. | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:NormalEndingCard.png]]<br>Normal</center> | |||
|<center>'''[[Traverse Town]]'''</center> | |||
|Save the triplets in this order: Huey, Dewey, Louie. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |||
|<center>'''Traverse Town'''</center> | |||
|Save the triplets in this order: Huey, Louie, Dewey. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |||
|<center>'''Traverse Town'''</center> | |||
|Save the triplets in this order: Louie, Dewey, Huey. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:NormalEndingCard.png]]<br>Normal</center> | |||
|<center>'''[[Wonderland]]'''</center> | |||
|Do things part right and part wrong. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |||
|<center>'''Wonderland'''</center> | |||
|Do everything wrong. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |||
|<center>'''Wonderland'''</center> | |||
|Do everything right. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:NormalEndingCard.png]]<br>Normal</center> | |||
|<center>'''[[Olympus Coliseum]]'''</center> | |||
|Hercules: Defeat above 10 Heartless.<br>Cloud: Follow his test correctly.<br>Hades: Defeat all Heartless. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |||
|<center>'''Olympus Coliseum'''</center> | |||
|Hercules: Don't defeat any Heartless.<br>Cloud: Don't follow his test correctly.<br>Hades: Defeat all Heartless. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |||
|<center>'''Olympus Coliseum'''</center> | |||
|Hercules: Defeat over 30 Heartless.<br>Cloud: Follow his test correctly.<br>Hades: Defeat all Heartless. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:NormalEndingCard.png]]<br>Normal</center> | |||
|<center>'''[[Agrabah]]'''</center> | |||
|Catch Iago between 31 seconds and 59 seconds. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |||
|<center>'''Agrabah'''</center> | |||
|Catch Iago with 30 or less seconds. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |||
|<center>'''Agrabah'''</center> | |||
|Catch Iago with 1 minute or more. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:NormalEndingCard.png]]<br>Normal</center> | |||
|<center>'''[[Hollow Bastion]]'''</center> | |||
|Defeat Pete within 31 seconds and 59 seconds.<br>Get to Maleficent between 1 second and 59 seconds. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |||
|<center>'''Hollow Bastion'''</center> | |||
|Defeat Pete in 1 minute or more.<br>Get to Maleficent in more than 2 minutes. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |||
|<center>'''Hollow Bastion'''</center> | |||
|Defeat Pete in 30 seconds or less.<br>Get to Maleficent with 1 minute left. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits