133
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH1|COM|KH2|358||BBS|}} | {{Game|KH1|COM|KH2|358||BBS|}} | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[Image:KH - ReCoded - Cloud.PNG|x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Axeken | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Title''' | |||
|style="background:white"|The Buster Key | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Gender''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Male | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Predecessor's''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Sora, Terra & Xehanort | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Homeworld''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Radiant Garden | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Other Residents''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Olympus Coliseum, Keyblade Graveyard | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Buster Sword | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Keyblades''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Oblivion, Two Become One | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Rivals''' | |||
|style"background:white"|King Mickey Mouse, Sora, Riku, Sephiroth, Cloud, Leon | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Genie, Bahmat, Infrit, Hydra, Cerberus. | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Abillities''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Flight, Basic Magic (Firaga,Curaga, ect), Most Commands Styles & Most Deck Commands, Drive Forms and Duel-Weild. | |||
|- | |||
|valgin="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Trinity, Omnislash, Cross-Slash, Eternal Session, Whirli-Goof | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== About Me == | == About Me == |
edits