21,449
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 15, 2015</font>''' | | style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 15, 2015</font>''' | ||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 22, 2015</font>''' | | style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 22, 2015</font>''' | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" align="center" style="text-align:center; border-radius:10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>Episode 17</font>'''<br><span class="plainlinks">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6lllS1YW3_M <font color=white>Hunting Treasure Part 2</font>]</span> | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#2855b1; border-top-left-radius: 0.5em; border-top-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ep 17 KHFM LP.png|200px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6lllS1YW3_M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Treasure chests! Secrets! Gimmicks! More things! Excitement! ''There shall be no end!!'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" |'''<font color=white>April 29, 2015</font>''' | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
| style="background:#2855b1; border-bottom-left-radius: 0.5em; border-bottom-right-radius: 0.5em;" | | |||
|} | |} |
edits