278
edits
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unversed || Vanitas Remnant || Spirit of the Magic Mirror || Prize Pod | | Unversed || Vanitas Remnant || Spirit of the Magic Mirror || Prize Pod | ||
|- | |||
| Spirit || Meowjesty || Tyranto Rex || Aura Lion | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare || Chill Clawbster || Commantis || Anti Black Coat | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits