1,159
edits
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) m (→top: removed HD icons, removed: |HD2) |
|||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|[[Dark Spiral]], [[Dark Splicer]], [[Dark Link]] (Shotlock) | |[[Dark Spiral]], [[Dark Splicer]], [[Dark Link]] (Shotlock) | ||
|Ventus<ref>Deplete [[Game:Vanitas|Vanitas]]'s HP during the battle with him at [[Dive to the Heart]].</ref> | |Ventus<ref>Deplete [[Game:Vanitas|Vanitas]]'s HP during the battle with him at [[Dive to the Heart]].</ref> | ||
|} | |||
==Mirage Arena D-Links== | |||
In the original PSP releases of ''Birth by Sleep'', players could D-Link with other players via local play within the [[Mirage Arena]] to obtain their Command Deck and Finish Commands as unique D-Links that can be used through the game. Due to a lack of a multiplayer function, this feature was removed in [[Kingdom Hearts HD 2.5 ReMIX|HD port of Birth by Sleep]] | |||
{|class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#6495ED" | |||
|width="125px" style="text-align:center"|'''D-Link''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Deck Description''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Finish Commands''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Unique Commands''' | |||
|width="50px" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''[[File:DL Mirage Arena 1 KHBBS.png|170px|center|link=]]''' | |||
|Custom set Command Deck and Finish Command. | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|Terra<br>Ventus<br>Aqua | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''[[File:DL Mirage Arena 2 KHBBS.png|170px|center|link=]]''' | |||
|Custom set Command Deck and Finish Command. | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|Terra<br>Ventus<br>Aqua | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''[[File:DL Mirage Arena 3 KHBBS.png|170px|center|link=]]''' | |||
|Custom set Command Deck and Finish Command. | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|Terra<br>Ventus<br>Aqua | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits