2,030
edits
Darkheart3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Darkheart3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH1|358|KH2|RCO}} | {{Game|KH1|358|KH2|RCO}} | ||
<div class="usermessage">'''<font color=green> <b>Darkheart is | <div class="usermessage">'''<font color=green> <b>Darkheart is Offline</b> </font></div>''' | ||
<div class="usermessage">'''<font color=blue> <b>Secret Report:</b> </font>In Auckland for my little sisters early birthday.</div> | <div class="usermessage">'''<font color=blue> <b>Secret Report:</b> </font>In Auckland for my little sisters early birthday.</div> | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
*If any more that need doing please ask! But please note, I can only do stuff related to Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts II, and 358/2 Days | *If any more that need doing please ask! But please note, I can only do stuff related to Kingdom Hearts, Kingdom Hearts II, and 358/2 Days | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9 | <div style='float:right;width:442px;padding:0;margin:0;text-align:center'> | ||
|- | <tabber> | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: | Normal= | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; padding: 7px; width:290px; text-align:left; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"| http://img218.imageshack.us/img218/4240/dh3finalformkeybladerep.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Darkheart | |style="background:white"|Darkheart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Title''' | ||
|style="background:white"|The Darkness in your Heart | |style="background:white"|The Darkness in your Heart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Gender''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Male | |style="background:white"|Male | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Birthday''' | ||
|style"background:white"|21st November | |style"background:white"|21st November | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|style="background:white"|Disney Castle | |style="background:white"|Disney Castle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Other Residents''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Radiant Garden, The Realm of Darkness | |style="background:white"|Radiant Garden, The Realm of Darkness | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|style="background:white"|Ultima+, X-Blade | |style="background:white"|Ultima+, X-Blade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon Type''' | ||
|style="background:white"|Increase all attributes by Infinite | |style="background:white"|Increase all attributes by Infinite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Trained under''' | ||
|style"background:white"|Master Mickey Mouse | |style"background:white"|Master Mickey Mouse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons and D-Links''' | ||
|style"background:white"|HNO, ANX, R13LK, ICR, SXR, Sora, Riku, Roxas, Genie, King Mickey, Beast, DE13, S0812 | |style"background:white"|HNO, ANX, R13LK, ICR, SXR, Sora, Riku, Roxas, Genie, King Mickey, Beast, DE13, S0812, SB, FR, 17M, SER, Sephiroth, Vanitas, Ventus, AK, A11110, DS, , C8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Attribute''' | ||
|style"background:white"|Awesomeness | |style"background:white"|Awesomeness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits and Shotlocks''' | ||
|style"background:white"|Ultimate Chaos(Signature), Lightbloom, Ultima Cannon, Multivortex, Trinity, Eternal Session, Explosion, Dragoon Storm | |style"background:white"|Ultimate Chaos(Signature), Lightbloom, Ultima Cannon, Multivortex, Trinity, Eternal Session, Explosion, Dragoon Storm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
|-| | |||
Data= | |||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; padding: 7px; width:290px; text-align:left; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"| http://img823.imageshack.us/img823/5634/datasoraformcopy.png | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Data Darkheart | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Title''' | |||
|style="background:white"|The Darkness in your Computer | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Gender''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Male | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Birthday''' | |||
|style"background:white"|21st November | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Homeworld''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Disney Castle | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Other Residents''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Radiant Garden, The Realm of Darkness | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"|DarkData | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon Type''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Increase all attributes by Infinite | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Trained under''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Master Mickey Mouse | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons and D-Links''' | |||
|style"background:white"|HNO, ANX, R13LK, ICR, SXR, Sora, Riku, Roxas, Genie, King Mickey, Beast, DE13, S0812, SB, FR, 17M, SER, Sephiroth, Vanitas, Ventus, AK, A11110, DS, C8 (all of which are in Data Form) | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Attribute''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Awesomeness | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits and Shotlocks''' | |||
|style"background:white"|Ultimate Chaos(Signature), Lightbloom, Ultima Cannon, Multivortex, Trinity, Eternal Session, Explosion, Dragoon Storm, Data Flame | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
</tabber> | |||
</div> | |||
edits