14,793
edits
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> | ||
|Talk to [[Selphie]] and help with the Blox. Talk to [[Wakka]] then [[Tidus]]. Defeat Tidus; then talk to [[Data Roxas]]. | |Talk to [[Selphie]] and help with the Blox. Talk to [[Wakka]] then [[Tidus]]. Defeat Tidus; then talk to [[Data Roxas]]. | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | |<center>[[File:AlternateEndingCard.png]]<br>Alternate</center> | ||
|<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> | ||
|Talk to Selphie and say "No". Then to Wakka, and say "No" again. Go to the north platform and save Tidus. | |Talk to Selphie and say "No". Then to Wakka, and say "No" again. Go to the north platform and save Tidus. | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | |<center>[[File:ExtraEndingCard.png]]<br>Extra</center> | ||
|<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> | |<center>'''[[Destiny Islands]]'''</center> |
edits