21,449
edits
(editing for words and readibility) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
!width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="1"|'''Regular''' | ||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|Side Street | |||
|Next to the entrance to the Sandlot | |||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |||
|rowspan="1"|'''Synthesis''' | |||
|[[Thunder Recipe]] | |[[Thunder Recipe]] | ||
|Tunnel | |Tunnel | ||
| | |At the dead end | ||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|'''Badges''' | ||
| | |[[Unity Badge]] | ||
| | |Under the Tracks | ||
|Southwest corner | |||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |||
|[[Ordeal Badge]] | |||
|Station Plaza | |||
|Northeast corner, right of the stairs | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits