30,826
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Undo revision 892135 by Chainoffire (talk) I don't think this is necessary) Tags: Undo Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|COM|REC}} | {{Game|COM|REC}} | ||
{{nihongo|'''Attack Cards'''|アタックカード|Atakku Kādo}} are a type of [[Card]] in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories]]''. Attack Cards have red borders, and allow [[Sora]] and [[Riku]] to attack with their weapon. Sora's Attack Cards represent the various [[Keyblade]]s obtained in ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|game}}'' and ''[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]'', excluding the [[Jungle King]], while Riku only has Attack Cards with his [[Soul Eater]]. They can use up to three attack cards at once in a three-hit combo, which for Riku while in Dark Mode, his second hit | {{nihongo|'''Attack Cards'''|アタックカード|Atakku Kādo}} are a type of [[Cards (KHCOM)|Card]] in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories]]''. Attack Cards have red borders, and allow [[Sora]] and [[Riku]] to attack with their weapon. Sora's Attack Cards represent the various [[Keyblade]]s obtained in ''{{c|Kingdom Hearts|game}}'' and ''[[Kingdom Hearts Final Mix]]'', excluding the [[Jungle King]], while Riku only has Attack Cards with his [[Soul Eater]]. They can use up to three attack cards at once in a three-hit combo, which for Riku while in Dark Mode, his second hit stuns enemies, and the third hit can strike multiple times. | ||
''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' adds six new Attack Cards based on Keyblades from ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'', available as an extra [[Room of Rewards]] reward for having a completed ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'' save file for the Japanese version, or after completing the game for the North American version. Additionally, a generic Keyblade Attack Card is available during the [[Bumble-Rumble]] mini-game. In ''Reverse/Rebirth'', during the fight against [[Zexion]], he can place a fake Soul Eater Card in Riku's deck, which will stun Riku when it is used. | ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' adds six new Attack Cards based on Keyblades from ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'', available as an extra [[Room of Rewards]] reward for having a completed ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'' save file for the Japanese version, or after completing the game for the North American version. Additionally, a generic Keyblade Attack Card is available during the [[Bumble-Rumble]] mini-game. In ''Reverse/Rebirth'', during the fight against [[Zexion]], he can place a fake Soul Eater Card in Riku's deck, which will stun Riku when it is used. | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
Certain bosses also use Attack Cards, which show their face rather than their weapon. In ''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories'', Zexion can use Riku's Soul Eater Cards. | Certain bosses also use Attack Cards, which show their face rather than their weapon. In ''Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories'', Zexion can use Riku's Soul Eater Cards. | ||
For a deck to be legal and able to be used, at least one card in the deck must be an Attack Card. | |||
==List of Attack Cards== | ==List of Attack Cards== | ||
===Sora's tale=== | ===Sora's tale=== | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width: | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width:100%" class="sortable" | ||
|- style="{{style|com|a}}" | |- style="{{style|com|a}}" | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:10%"|Card | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:22%"|Name | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:5%"|Strike | ||
!style="width:5%"|Thrust | |||
!style="width:5%"|Finish | |||
!style="width:5%"|Swing Speed | |||
!style="width:6%"|Element | |||
!style="width:5%"|Break Recovery | |||
!style="width:37%"|Obtained | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Kingdom Key (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Kingdom Key (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Kingdom Key (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Kingdom Key (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Available from the beginning||Not very powerful, but reliable and easy to handle. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Kingdom Key]]'''|キングダムチェーン|<br>Kingudamu Chēn|lit. "Kingdom Chain"}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|Available from the beginning | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Not very powerful, but reliable and easy to handle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Three Wishes (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Three Wishes (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Three Wishes (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Three Wishes (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Agrabah]]||Fairly strong with a fast swing. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Three Wishes]]'''|デザイアーランプ|<br>Dezaiā Ranpu|lit. "Desire Lamp"}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Agrabah]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Fairly strong with a fast swing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Crabclaw (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Crabclaw (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Crabclaw (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Crabclaw (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Atlantica]]||Easy to handle with an impressive recovery time after card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Crabclaw]]'''|トレジャーオブシー|<br>Torejā obu Shī|lit. "Treasure of Sea"}} | ||
|x1.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|Physical | |||
|40/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Atlantica]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Easy to handle with an impressive recovery time after card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Pumpkinhead (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Pumpkinhead (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Pumpkinhead (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Pumpkinhead (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Halloween Town]]||Easy to handle with a fast recovery after card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Pumpkinhead]]'''|パンプキンヘッド|<br>Panpukinheddo}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Halloween Town]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Easy to handle with a fast recovery after card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Fairy Harp (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Fairy Harp (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Fairy Harp (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Fairy Harp (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Neverland]]||Easy to handle with a formidable swing speed. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Fairy Harp]]'''|フェアリーハープ|<br>Fearī Hāpu}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Physical | |||
|40/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Neverland]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Easy to handle with a formidable swing speed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Wishing Star (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Wishing Star (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Wishing Star (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Wishing Star (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Monstro]]||Not very powerful, but very easy to handle. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Wishing Star]]'''|ウィッシュスター|<br>Wisshu Sutā|lit. "Wish Star"}} | ||
|x1.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|2 | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Monstro]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Not very powerful, but very easy to handle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Spellbinder (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Spellbinder (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Spellbinder (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Spellbinder (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Find [[Owl]].{{KHCoM}}<br>Chest at [[Tigger's Playground]].{{ReCoM}}||A special attack card with lightning-based attacks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Spellbinder]]'''|エグザミネイション|<br>Eguzamineishon|lit. "Examination"}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|Lightning | |||
|50/60s | |||
|Find [[Owl]].{{KHCoM}}<br>Chest at [[Tigger's Playground]].{{ReCoM}} | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with lightning-based attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Metal Chocobo (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Metal Chocobo (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Metal Chocobo (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Metal Chocobo (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]]||A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. A bit difficult to handle. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Metal Chocobo]]'''|メタルチョコボ|<br>Metaru Chokobo}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|4 | |||
|Neutral | |||
|60/60s | |||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. A bit difficult to handle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Olympia (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Olympia (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Olympia (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Olympia (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Olympus Coliseum]]||Powerful with a quick recovery after card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Olympia]]'''|パワーオブヒーロー|<br>Pawā obu Hīrō|lit. "Power of Hero"}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Olympus Coliseum]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Powerful with a quick recovery after card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Lionheart (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Lionheart (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Lionheart (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Lionheart (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Room of Rewards]]||A special attack card with fire-based attacks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Lionheart]]'''|ライオンハート|<br>Raionhāto}} | ||
|x2.5 | |||
|x2.5 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|5 | |||
|Fire | |||
|50/60s | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Room of Rewards]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with fire-based attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Lady Luck (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Lady Luck (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Lady Luck (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Lady Luck (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Wonderland]]||A balanced weapon that is easy to handle. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Lady Luck]]'''|ラストリゾート|<br>Rasuto Rizōto|lit. "Last Resort"}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Wonderland]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A balanced weapon that is easy to handle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Divine Rose (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Divine Rose (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Divine Rose (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Divine Rose (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Hollow Bastion]]||Features a powerful strike and fast swing. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Divine Rose]]'''|ラヴィアンローズ|<br>Ra Vi An Rōzu|lit. "La Vie En Rose"}} | ||
|x3.5 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Physical | |||
|70/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop upon entering [[Hollow Bastion]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Features a powerful strike and fast swing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Oathkeeper (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Oathkeeper (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Oathkeeper (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Oathkeeper (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Speak with [[Naminé]] after defeating the [[Darkside]].||A well-balanced weapon with a very powerful thrust. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Oathkeeper]]'''|約束のお守り|<br>Yakusoku no Omamori|lit. "Promise's Charm"}} | ||
|x2.5 | |||
|x4.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|3 | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|Speak with [[Naminé]] after defeating the [[Darkside]]. | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A well-balanced weapon with a very powerful thrust. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Oblivion (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Oblivion (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Oblivion (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Oblivion (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Speak with [[Naminé]] after defeating [[Larxene]]. ||A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. First-class strength. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Oblivion]]'''|過ぎ去りし思い出|<br>Sugisarishi Omoide|lit. "Passing Memories"}} | ||
|x3.5 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Neutral | |||
|50/60s | |||
|Speak with [[Naminé]] after defeating [[Larxene]]. | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. First-class strength. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Ultima Weapon (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Ultima Weapon (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Ultima Weapon (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Ultima Weapon (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Castle Oblivion]] [[Bounty]]<ref name="MRR">Only available with a completed "Reverse/Rebirth" save file and having completed the first battle with Marluxia.</ref>||The strongest attack card to be found. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Ultima Weapon]]'''|アルテマウェポン|<br>Arutema Wepon}} | ||
|x4.0 | |||
|x4.0 | |||
|x4.0 | |||
|3 | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|[[Castle Oblivion]] [[Bounty]]<ref name="MRR">Only available with a completed "Reverse/Rebirth" save file and having completed the first battle with Marluxia.</ref> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|The strongest attack card to be found. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Diamond Dust (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Diamond Dust (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Diamond Dust (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Diamond Dust (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop after the first battle with [[Marluxia]]||A special attack card with ice-based attacks. Powerful and the easiest to handle. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Diamond Dust]]'''|ダイヤモンドダスト|<br>Daiyamondo Dasuto}} | ||
|x3.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|1 | |||
|Ice | |||
|40/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop after the first battle with [[Marluxia]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with ice-based attacks. Powerful and the easiest to handle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:One-Winged Angel (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:One-Winged Angel (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:One-Winged Angel (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:One-Winged Angel (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Can be found as drops, treasures or in the Moogle Shop after the first battle with [[Marluxia]]||A special attack card with fire-based attacks. Exceptional combo finish. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[One-Winged Angel]]'''|片翼の天使|<br>Katayoku no Tenshi}} | ||
|x1.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|x6.0 | |||
|2 | |||
|Fire | |||
|70/60s | |||
|Can be found as drops, treasures, or in the Moogle Shop after the first battle with [[Marluxia]] | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with fire-based attacks. Exceptional combo finish. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Star Seeker (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Star Seeker (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Castle Oblivion]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRRHD">Only available in the original Japanese release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after clearing ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'', in the original English release after clearing "Sora's Story" and "Reverse/Rebirth", and in the ''[[Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX]]'' re-release after completing ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]''.</ref>||An attack card with a powerful combo finish and the shortest recovery time from card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Star Seeker]]'''|スターシーカー|<br>Sutā Shīkā}} | ||
|x1.5 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|40/60s | |||
|[[Castle Oblivion]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRRHD">Only available in the original Japanese release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after clearing ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'', in the original English release after clearing "Sora's Story" and "Reverse/Rebirth", and in the ''[[Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX]]'' re-release after completing ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]''.</ref> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|An attack card with a powerful combo finish and the shortest recovery time from card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Monochrome (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Monochrome (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR">Only available in the original Japanese release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after clearing ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'', and in the original English release after clearing "Sora's Story" and "Reverse/Rebirth".</ref>||A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. Takes time to recover from card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Monochrome]]'''|モノクローム|<br>Monokurōmu}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x2.5 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Neutral | |||
|70/60s | |||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR">Only available in the original Japanese release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after clearing ''[[Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix]]'', and in the original English release after clearing "Sora's Story" and "Reverse/Rebirth".</ref> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. Takes time to recover from card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Follow the Wind (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Follow the Wind (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Neverland]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/>||A well-balanced weapon with a powerful thrust and a short recovery time from card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Follow the Wind]]'''|フォローザウィンド|<br>Forō za Windo}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|[[Neverland]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A well-balanced weapon with a powerful thrust and a short recovery time from card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Hidden Dragon (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Hidden Dragon (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Bounty]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/>||An attack card with weak strikes but powerful combo finishers. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Hidden Dragon]]'''|ヒドゥンドラゴン|<br>Hidun Doragon}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Bounty]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|An attack card with weak strikes but powerful combo finishers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Photon Debugger (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Photon Debugger (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Destiny Islands]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/>||A special attack card with lightning-based attacks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Photon Debugger]]'''|フォトンデバッガー|<br>Foton Debaggā}} | ||
|x2.5 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Lightning | |||
|60/60s | |||
|[[Destiny Islands]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRR"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with lightning-based attacks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Bond of Flame (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Bond of Flame (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Halloween Town]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRRHD"/>||A special attack card with fire-based attacks. Delivers exceptionally powerful strikes. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Bond of Flame]]'''|ボンドオブフレイム|<br>Bondo obu Fureimu}} | ||
|x4.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|— | |||
|Fire | |||
|60/60s | |||
|[[Halloween Town]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="FM2SSRRHD"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card with fire-based attacks. Delivers exceptionally powerful strikes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Total Eclipse (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Total Eclipse (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD">Only available in the ''[[Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX]]'' re-release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after completing ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]''.</ref>||A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. Takes time to recover from card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Total Eclipse]]'''|トータルエクリプス|<br>Tōtaru Ekuripusu}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x2.5 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Neutral | |||
|70/60s | |||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD">Only available in the ''[[Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 ReMIX]]'' re-release of ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories]]'' after completing ''[[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]]''.</ref> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A special attack card that can break through physical defenses. Takes time to recover from card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Midnight Roar (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Midnight Roar (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Neverland]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||A well-balanced weapon with a powerful thrust and a short recovery time from card breaks. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Midnight Roar]]'''|ミッドナイトロアー|<br>Middonaito Roa}} | ||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|x1.0 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|[[Neverland]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A well-balanced weapon with a powerful thrust and a short recovery time from card breaks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Maverick Flare (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Maverick Flare (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Bounty]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||An attack card with weak strikes but powerful combo finishes. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Maverick Flare]]'''|ヘレティックフレア|<br>Heretikku Furea|lit. "Heretic Flare"}} | ||
|x1.0 | |||
|x2.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|50/60s | |||
|[[Traverse Town]] [[Bounty]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|An attack card with weak strikes but powerful combo finishes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Two Become One (card).png|50px]] | !rowspan="2"|[[File:Two Become One (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Destiny Islands]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||A weapon with a powerful thrust and combo finish. | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Two Become One]]'''|めぐりあう二人|<br>Meguriau Futari|lit. "Serendipitous Duo"}} | ||
|x3.0 | |||
|x3.0 | |||
|x3.5 | |||
|— | |||
|Physical | |||
|60/60s | |||
|[[Destiny Islands]] [[Room of Rewards]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/> | |||
|-class="expand-child" | |||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|A weapon with a powerful thrust and combo finish. | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Bumble-Rumble Attack Cards==== | ====Bumble-Rumble Attack Cards==== | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width: | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width:40%" | ||
|- style="{{style|com|a}}" | |- style="{{style|com|a}}" | ||
!style="width:15%"|Card | !style="width:15%"|Card | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:40%"|Name | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:45%"|Obtained | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Keyblade (card).png|50px]] | ![[File:Keyblade (card).png|50px]] | ||
|[[Bumble-Rumble]]{{ReCoM}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Keyblade]]'''|キーブレード|<br>Kīburēdo}} | ||
|[[Bumble-Rumble]]{{ReCoM}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''Reverse/Rebirth''=== | ===''Reverse/Rebirth''=== | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width: | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="width:100%" | ||
|- style="{{style|com|a}}" | |- style="{{style|com|a}}" | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:10%"|Card | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:20%"|Name | ||
!style="width: | !style="width:8%"|Strike | ||
!style="width:8%"|Thrust | |||
!style="width:8%"|Finish | |||
!style="width:8%"|Swing Speed | |||
!style="width:7%"|Element | |||
!style="width:6%"|Break Recovery | |||
!style="width:25%"|Obtained | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="2"|[[File:Soul Eater (card) KHCOM.png|50px]][[File:Soul Eater (card).png|50px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''[[Soul Eater]]'''|ソウルイーター|<br>Souru Ītā}} | |||
|'''Normal''': x1.0<br>'''Dark Mode''': x1.5 | |||
|'''Normal''': x1.0<br>'''Dark Mode''': x1.5 | |||
|x1.5 | |||
|'''Normal''': 3<br>'''Dark Mode''': 2 | |||
|Physical | |||
|40/60s | |||
|Available from the beginning. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" style="{{style|text|a}}"|Reacts to dark power. Riku's strength is higher when he wields darkness in battle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Dummy Card (card).png|50px]] | ![[File:Dummy Card (card).png|50px]] | ||
|Dropped by [[Zexion]] during battle.{{ReCoM}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Dummy Card}}'''|ニセのアタックカード|<br>Nise no Atakku Kādo|lit. "Fake Attack Card"}} | ||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|Dropped by [[Zexion]] during battle.{{ReCoM}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 238: | Line 512: | ||
{{COM}} | {{COM}} | ||
{{ | {{Equipment}} | ||
[[fr:Cartes Attaque]] | [[fr:Cartes Attaque]] | ||
[[de:Angriffskarten]] | [[de:Angriffskarten]] | ||
[[Category:Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories Cards]] | [[Category:Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories Cards]] |