31,565
edits
NinjaSheik (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game|KH2|FM2}} | {{Game|KH2|FM2|KH3}} | ||
[[File:Teeny Ship | [[File:Teeny Ship Gameplay 01 KHII.png|thumb|250px|A Gummi Ship with two Teeny Ships.]] | ||
'''Teeny Ships''' are smaller, simpler versions of the [[Gummi Ship]] found in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' and ''[[Kingdom Hearts | {{nihongo|'''Teeny Ships'''|タイニーシップ|Tainī Shippu|lit. "Tiny Ship"}} are smaller, simpler versions of the [[Gummi Ship]] found in ''[[Kingdom Hearts II]]'' and ''[[Kingdom Hearts III]]''. Teeny Ships attack alongside the main Gummi Ship or deflect enemy attacks. | ||
In ''Kingdom Hearts II'', the {{nihongo|'''Teeny System'''|タイニーシステム|Tainī Shisutemu|lit. "Tiny System"}} is available after completing [[Phantom Storm]] LV1. | |||
In ''Kingdom Hearts III'', one Teeny Ship is unlocked upon reaching Gummi Level 12, while the second is unlocked at Gummi Level 24. | |||
Teeny Ships are unlocked alongside [[Blueprint]]s, although not all Blueprints have Teeny Ships. | |||
==Teeny Ship Blueprints== | ==Teeny Ship Blueprints== | ||
===''Kingdom Hearts II''=== | |||
====Sample Blueprints==== | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="1000px" | |||
|- style="{{style|kh2|a}}; font-size:12px" | |||
!style="width:10%"|Blueprint | |||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
| | !style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | ||
| | !style="width:10%"|Blueprint | ||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
| | !style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Wingedge 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Wingedge 1]]'''|ウィングエッジ1|<br>Winguejji 1}}||[[Highwind Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |[[File:Wingedge 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Wingedge 2]]'''|ウィングエッジ2|<br>Winguejji 2}}||[[Highwind Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|''' | |[[File:Mystile 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Mystile 1]]'''|ミスティール1|<br>Misutīru 1}}||[[Invincible Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |[[File:Mystile 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Mystile 2]]'''|ミスティール2|<br>Misutīru 2}}||[[Invincible Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Organics 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Organics 1]]'''|オーガニクス1|<br>Ōganikusu 1}}||[[Falcon Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |[[File:Organics 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Organics 2]]'''|オーガニクス2|<br>Ōganikusu 2}}||[[Falcon Lv. 7]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Hawkeye 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Hawkeye 1]]'''|クイックシルバー1|<br>Kuikkushirubā 1|lit. "Quicksilver 1"}}||[[Highwind Lv. 3]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 4]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 5]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 6]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 8]] | ||
| | |[[File:Hawkeye 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Hawkeye 2]]'''|クイックシルバー2|<br>Kuikkushirubā 2|lit. "Quicksilver 2"}}||[[Highwind Lv. 3]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 4]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 5]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 6]]<br>[[Highwind Lv. 8]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Edincoat 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Edincoat 1]]'''|エジンコート1|<br>Ejinkōto 1}}||[[Invincible Lv. 3]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 4]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 5]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 6]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 8]] | ||
|[[File:Edincoat 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Edincoat 2]]'''|エジンコート2|<br>Ejinkōto 2}}||[[Invincible Lv. 3]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 4]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 5]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 6]]<br>[[Invincible Lv. 8]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:Main Gauche 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Main Gauche 1]]'''|マインゴーシュ1|<br>Main Gōshu 1}}||[[Falcon Lv. 3]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 4]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 5]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 6]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 8]] | ||
| | |[[File:Main Gauche 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Main Gauche 2]]'''|マインゴーシュ2|<br>Main Gōshu 2}}||[[Falcon Lv. 3]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 4]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 5]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 6]]<br>[[Falcon Lv. 8]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Valkyrie 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Valkyrie 1]]'''|ライジングサン1|<br>Raijingu San 1|lit. "Rising Sun 1"}}||[[Highwind Peak]] | ||
| | |[[File:Valkyrie 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Valkyrie 2]]'''|ライジングサン2|<br>Raijingu San 2|lit. "Rising Sun 2"}}||[[Highwind Peak]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Ziedrich Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Ziedrich]]'''|ザイドリッツ|<br>Zaidorittsu}}||[[Invincible Peak]] | ||
| | |[[File:Durandal 1 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Durandal 1]]'''|デュランダル1|<br>Dyurandaru 1}}||[[Falcon Peak]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Durandal 2 Model KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Durandal 2]]'''|デュランダル2|<br>Dyurandaru 2}}||[[Falcon Peak]] | |||
|'' | | || || | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ====Special Models==== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="1000px" | |||
|- style="{{style|kh2|a}}; font-size:12px" | |||
!style="width:10%"|Blueprint | |||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
!style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | |||
!style="width:10%"|Blueprint | |||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
| | !style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Secret Model (Teeny Ship) KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Secret]]'''|シークレットモデル|<br>Shīkuretto Moderu|lit. "Secret Model"}}||[[Secret]] | |||
| | |[[File:Kingdom Model (Teeny Ship) KHII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Kingdom]]'''|キングダムモデル|<br>Kingudamu Moderu|lit. "Kingdom Model"}}||[[Kingdom]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | ===''Kingdom Hearts III''=== | ||
====Samples==== | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="1000px" | |||
| | |- style="{{style|kh3|a}}; font-size:12px" | ||
| | !style="width:10%"|Blueprint | ||
| | !style="width:25%"|Name | ||
!style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | |||
| | !style="width:10%"|Blueprint | ||
| | !style="width:25%"|Name | ||
| | !style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:T-Highwind Peak Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Highwind Peak]]'''|T-ハイウインドMAX|<br>T-Haiuindo MAX|lit. "T-Highwind MAX"}}||[[Highwind Peak]] | ||
| | |[[File:T-Falcon Peak Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Falcon Peak]]'''|T-ファルコンMAX|<br>T-Farukon MAX|lit. "T-Falcon MAX"}}||[[Falcon Peak]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:T-Invincible Peak Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Invincible Peak]]'''|T-インビンシブルMAX|<br>T-Inbinshiburu MAX|lit. "T-Invincible MAX"}}||[[Invincible Peak]] | |||
|[[File:T-Highwind LV 4 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Highwind LV 4]]'''|T-ハイウインドLV4|<br>T-Haiuindo LV4}}||[[Highwind LV 4]] | |||
|' | |- | ||
| | |[[File:T-Falcon LV 4 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Falcon LV 4]]'''|T-ファルコンLV4|<br>T-Farukon LV4}}||[[Falcon LV 4]] | ||
| | |[[File:T-Invincible LV 4 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Invincible LV 4]]'''|T-インビンシブルLV4|<br>T-Inbinshiburu LV4}}||[[Invincible LV 4]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:T-Highwind LV 3 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Highwind LV 3]]'''|T-ハイウインドLV3|<br>T-Haiuindo LV3}}||[[Highwind LV 3]] | ||
|[[File:T-Falcon LV 3 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Falcon LV 3]]'''|T-ファルコンLV3|<br>T-Farukon LV3}}||[[Falcon LV 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-Invincible LV 3 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Invincible LV 3]]'''|T-インビンシブルLV3|<br>T-Inbinshiburu LV3}}||[[Invincible LV 3]] | |||
|[[File:T-Highwind LV 2 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Highwind LV 2]]'''|T-ハイウインドLV2|<br>T-Haiuindo LV2}}||[[Highwind LV 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:T-Falcon LV 2 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Falcon LV 2]]'''|T-ファルコンLV2|<br>T-Farukon LV2}}||[[Falcon LV 2]] | |||
| | |[[File:T-Invincible LV 2 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Invincible LV 2]]'''|T-インビンシブルLV2|<br>T-Inbinshiburu LV2}}||[[Invincible LV 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:T-Highwind LV 1 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Highwind LV 1]]'''|T-ハイウインドLV1|<br>T-Haiuindo LV1}}||[[Highwind LV 1]] | ||
|[[File:T-Falcon LV 1 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Falcon LV 1]]'''|T-ファルコンLV1|<br>T-Farukon LV1}}||[[Falcon LV 1]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |[[File:T-Invincible LV 1 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[T-Invincible LV 1]]'''|T-インビンシブルLV1|<br>T-Inbinshiburu LV1}}||[[Invincible LV 1]] | ||
| | | || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Highwind | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
{{ | ====Specials==== | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="1000px" | |||
|- style="{{style|kh3|a}}; font-size:12px" | |||
!style="width:10%"|Blueprint | |||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
!style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | |||
!style="width:10%"|Blueprint | |||
!style="width:25%"|Name | |||
!style="width:15%"|Main Blueprint | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shadow Head Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Shadow Head]]'''|シャドウヘッド|<br>Shadou Heddo}}||{{c|Red Nocturne|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Ghostabocky Fork Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Ghostabocky Fork]]'''|おばけフォーク|<br>Obake Fōku|lit. "Ghost Fork"}}||{{c|Ghostabocky|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ghostabocky Knife Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Ghostabocky Knife]]'''|おばけナイフ|<br>Obake Naifu|lit. "Ghost Knife"}}||{{c|Ghostabocky|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Sea-Salt Ice Cream Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{c|Sea-Salt Ice Cream|Gummi Ship}}'''|シーソルトアイス|<br>Shīsoruto Aisu}}||[[Plush Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gigas, Jr. Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Gigas, Jr.]]'''|チビギガース|<br>Chibi Gigāsu|lit. "Chibi Gigas"}}||{{c|Gigas|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Codymion 1 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{n|Codymion|1}}'''|コデミオンNo.1|<br>Kodemion No.1}}||{{c|Schwarzgeist|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Codymion 2 Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{n|Codymion|2}}'''|コデミオンNo.2|<br>Kodemion No.2}}||{{c|Schwarzgeist|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Galleonette Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Galleonette]]'''|ミニガレアス|<br>Mini Gareasu|lit. "Mini Galleass"}}||[[Galleon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pentaguin Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Pentaguin]]'''|ペンタ|<br>Penta|lit. "Penta"}}||{{c|Submarine|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Space Sushi Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Space Sushi]]'''|うまいさかな|<br>Umai Sakana|lit. "Delicious Fish"}}||{{c|Submarine|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Minicar Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Minicar]]'''|ミニカー|<br>Minikā}}||[[Supercar]] | |||
|[[File:Bitsy Bike Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Bitsy Bike]]'''|ポケバイク|<br>Poke Baiku|lit. "Pocket Bike"}}||[[Supercar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cookie Chick Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Cookie Chick]]'''|ぴよぴよクッキー|<br>Piyopiyo Kukkī|lit. "Kweh Kweh Cookie"}}||[[Sweet Wheels]] | |||
|[[File:Hot-Air Balloon Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Hot-Air Balloon]]'''|ききゅう|<br>Kikyū|lit. "Balloon"}}||[[Airship]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Balloon Duet Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Balloon Duet]]'''|バルーンズ|<br>Barūnzu|lit. "Balloons"}}||[[Airship]] | |||
|[[File:Paper Airplane Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Paper Airplane]]'''|かみひこうき|<br>Kami Hikōki}}||[[Craft Airplane]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Paper Crane Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Paper Crane]]'''|おりづる|<br>Orizuru}}||[[Craft Airplane]] | |||
|[[File:Toy Snake Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Toy Snake]]'''|トイスネーク|<br>Toi Sunēku}}||[[Dino Soarer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Toy Turtle Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Toy Turtle]]'''|トイタートル|<br>Toi Tātoru}}||[[Dino Soarer]] | |||
|[[File:Teeny Tank Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Teeny Tank]]'''|ミニタンク|<br>Mini Tanku|lit. "Mini Tank"}}||[[Cardboard Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Teeny Chopper Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Teeny Chopper]]'''|ミニコプター|<br>Minikoputā|lit. "Minicopter"}}||[[Cardboard Warrior]] | |||
|[[File:Itsy Beetle Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Itsy Beetle]]'''|ミニビートル|<br>Mini Bītoru|lit. "Mini Beetle"}}||[[Rhino Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blue Fairy Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{c|Blue Fairy|Gummi Ship}}'''|ブルーフェアリー|<br>Burū Fearī}}||[[Rhino Beetle]] | |||
|[[File:Meunière Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Meunière]]'''|ムニエル|<br>Munieru}}||[[Pavilion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Snail Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Snail]]'''|マイマイ|<br>Maimai}}||[[Home Sweet Home]] | |||
|[[File:Snowman Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{c|Snowman|Gummi Ship}}'''|スノーマン|<br>Sunōman}}||[[Home Sweet Home]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Question Minion Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Question Minion]]'''|???|<br>???|lit. "???"}}||[[Question Mark]] | |||
|[[File:Altair Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Altair]]'''|アルタイル|<br>Arutairu}}||[[Vega]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deneb Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Deneb]]'''|デネブ|<br>Denebu}}||[[Vega]] | |||
|[[File:Polaris Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Polaris]]'''|ポラリス|<br>Porarisu}}||[[Sirius]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crux Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''{{c|Crux|Gummi Ship}}'''|サザンクロス|<br>Sazan Kurosu|lit. "Southern Cross"}}||[[Sirius]] | |||
|[[File:Nighthawk Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Nighthawk]]'''|ナイトホーク|<br>Naitohōku}}||{{c|Shooting Star|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Meteor Trail Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Meteor Trail]]'''|メテオトレイル|<br>Meteo Tureiru}}||{{c|Shooting Star|Gummi Ship}} | |||
|[[File:Golden Falcon Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Golden Falcon]]'''|ゴールデンファルコン|<br>Gōruden Farukon}}||[[Golden Highwind]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Golden Invincible Model KHIII.png|70x70px]]||{{nihongo|'''[[Golden Invincible]]'''|ゴールデンインビンシブル|<br>Gōruden Inbinshiburu}}||[[Golden Highwind]] | |||
| || || | |||
|} | |||
{{Gummi}} | |||
[[Category:Gummi]] | [[Category:Gummi]] |