30,799
edits
m (TheSilentHero moved page User:TheSilentHero/Tester/doc to Template:InfoAbility/doc: I think it's about done) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|comboost||Enemy cards that boost the ability's power.||Use the {{t|Sleight}} template. | |comboost||Enemy cards that boost the ability's power.||Use the {{t|Sleight}} template. | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|com|b}}"|''Re:Chain of Memories'' tab | |||
|- | |||
|recomimage, recomdesc||Same as above|| | |||
|- | |||
|recomel, recompow, recomcard||Element, Power, and Card Combination for a single ability in ''Re:Chain of Memories''.||If left blank, ''comel'', ''compow'', and ''comcard'' are used. (One of these is required for the tab to show up.) | |||
|- | |||
|recomel1, recompow1, recomcard1, etc.||Element, Power, and Card Combination for each Lv in ''Re:Chain of Memories''.||If left blank, ''comel1a'', ''compow1a'', and ''comcard1'', etc. are used. (One of these is required for the tab to show up.) | |||
|- | |||
|recomboost||Enemy cards that boost the ability's power.||Use the {{t|Sleight}} template. If left blank, ''comboost'' is used. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|com|b}}"|Second tab | !colspan="3" style="{{style|com|b}}"|Second tab | ||
Line 268: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|recblock1, recblock2, etc.||How many Bug Blocks will be broken by the attack.||Use either Single or Multiple, with (↓) behind to indicate Blocks below Sora. | |recblock1, recblock2, etc.||How many Bug Blocks will be broken by the attack.||Use either Single or Multiple, with (↓) behind to indicate Blocks below Sora. | ||
|- | |||
|rectype||Whether an attack is Physical or Magic.||Use either Physical or Magic, with the {{t|AT}} template. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|recel||The element of the ability.|| | |recel||The element of the ability.|| | ||
Line 288: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | |recsell||The ability's selling price.|| | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" style="{{style|khc|b}}"|Labyrinth stats | |||
|- | |||
|recname, reckana, recromaji, recjpname, recimage, recdesc||Same as above|| | |||
|- | |||
|rechit||Number of hits of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|recpow||Power of the ability.||For compiled commands, only LV 1 is required. | |||
|- | |||
|recrate||Hit rate of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|reccrit||Critical rate of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|rectar||Target and range of the ability.||For example, Single, Random, or Single (Far). | |||
|- | |||
|rectype||Whether an attack is Physical or Magic.||Use either Physical or Magic, with the {{t|AT}} template. | |||
|- | |||
|recel||The element of the ability.|| | |||
|- | |||
|recreload||Reload count of the ability.|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |