455
edits
BuddyFaith (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BuddyFaith (talk | contribs) (I don't know Starcracker's Japanese name) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Press {{button|x}} after a successful block to send surrounding foes flying. (Reprisal) | |Press {{button|x}} after a successful block to send surrounding foes flying. (Reprisal) | ||
|Guardian Form, Riku, Aqua | |Guardian Form, Riku, Aqua | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Starcracker]]'''|}} | |||
|— | |||
|Press {{button|x}} after a successful block to send surrounding foes flying. (Reprisal) | |||
|Kairi | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Final Blow]]'''|ファイナルブロー|<br>Fainaru Burō}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Final Blow]]'''|ファイナルブロー|<br>Fainaru Burō}} |
edits