33,188
edits
m (→Other: +900 Objectives title.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|Ice Dash||アイスダッシュ||||1||||Tidus, Mulan|| | |Ice Dash||アイスダッシュ||||1||||Tidus, Mulan|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength Boost||アタックアップ||Raises strength by 1 tier for 1 turn.||2||DiZ||KH II Aerith||Vivi | |Strength Boost [Single]||アタックアップ||Raises strength by 1 tier for 1 turn.||2||DiZ||KH II Aerith||Vivi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Strength Boost [Group]||アタックアップ||Raises strength by 1 tier for 1 turn.||3||Nick Wilde [NA]||||Judy Hopps [NA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Attack Up II''||アタックアップⅡ||||3||''Pooh''||''Judy Hopps''||''Piglet'' | |''Attack Up eco''||アタックアップeco ||||1||''Nick Wilde [JP]''|||| | ||
|- | |||
|''Attack Up II''||アタックアップⅡ||||3||''Pooh''||''Judy Hopps [JP]''||''Piglet'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength Bonus||アタックアップダブル||Raises strength by 1 tier for 2 attacks.||2||Pence||Hayner||Olette | |Strength Bonus||アタックアップダブル||Raises strength by 1 tier for 2 attacks.||2||Pence||Hayner||Olette | ||
Line 313: | Line 315: | ||
|Esuna||エスナ||Cure own status ailnment before attacking.||2||||Abu||Pluto | |Esuna||エスナ||Cure own status ailnment before attacking.||2||||Abu||Pluto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Classic Bomb||クラシックボム||||3||||Timeless River Mickey|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Christmas Gift''||クリスマスギフト||||2||||||''Sora Santa Ver'' | |''Christmas Gift''||クリスマスギフト||||2||||||''Sora Santa Ver'' | ||
Line 445: | Line 447: | ||
|''Rapid Braver''||ラピッドブレイバー||||3||||||''Roxas'' | |''Rapid Braver''||ラピッドブレイバー||||3||||||''Roxas'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Reset | |''Reset [Single]''||リセット||||2||''Alice''|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Reset | |''Reset [Group]''||リセット||||3||||''Belle''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Raging Barrage''||レイジングバラージュ||||4||||||''Luxord'' | |''Raging Barrage''||レイジングバラージュ||||4||||||''Luxord'' |