201
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | ||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Form''' | |style="text-align:center"|'''Form''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|'''[[Finishing Leap]]''' | |||
|Unleashes a powerful guard-piercing attack at the end of a combo with {{button|s}}. | |||
|rowspan="5"|Standard | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|'''[[Guard Break]]''' | |'''[[Guard Break]]''' | ||
|Unleashes a powerful finishing combo move that pierces through a target's guard. | |Unleashes a powerful finishing combo move that pierces through a target's guard. | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|'''[[Explosion]]''' | |'''[[Explosion]]''' |
edits