30,749
edits
(new thingy) |
(Changing template links.) |
||
(73 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Staff Member}} | {{Staff Member}} | ||
< | <center>http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/deletionspree-1.jpg</center> | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="-moz-border-radius:7px; | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="-moz-border-radius:7px; align="right" font-size:90%; width:300px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:# | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#000000"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Ultima'''<font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"| | |colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|[[File:StaffSoraIcon.png|160px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Name'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>'''Ultima'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style="background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Hometown'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Scotland</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Date of Birth'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>1994</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Height'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>5' 8"</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Weapon'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Crowbar</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style=" background:# | |valign="top" style=" background:#000000; width:140px"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''Spells'''<font> | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000000;"|<font color = white>Reflect</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:13.5px; background:#000000; color:black; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:7px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:7px;"|<font color=#FFFFFF>'''''Kingdom Hearts Wiki'' Character'''<font> | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:13.5px; background:# | |||
|} | |} | ||
== UserBoxes == | |||
{|align="center" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{userbox|#99b3ff|#e0e8ff|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/sackboy_avatar.png|This user is a boy, of the sack variation.}} | |||
|{{user en}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user fox}} | ||
|{{user age|16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KH | |{{user KH}} | ||
|{{user KHII}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user FF}} | ||
|{{user Atlantica Bad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user FFW|Ultima The High Seraph}} | ||
|{{user KHFanon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user KHII}} | ||
|{{user 358/2 Days}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user Luxord}} | ||
|{{user Riku Replica}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{User Tron}} | ||
|{{user Leon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user Demyx Q}} | ||
|{{user Vexen Q}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{user Light Cycle}} | ||
|{{user Skateboard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{userbox|#CCAA66|#CC8800|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ackbar_profile_page.jpg|info = This User knows when it is a [http://starwars.wikia.com/wiki/Ackbar Trap].}} | ||
|{{userbox|#CC0000|#000000|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/ghostbusters-poster-c10281195-1.jpg|info = <font color = white>This user knows how to Bust a [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ghostbusters Ghost].</font>}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{userbox|#0011AA|#0099aa|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_ecowarrior.jpg|info = This user makes sure he is '''eco-friendly''' before fighting the sith.}} | ||
|{{userbox|#33aaff|#0077ff|http://i418.photobucket.com/albums/pp262/MM841/bottom_plumber.jpg|info = This user is not a very good '''plumber.'''}} | |||
|} | |||
== Table Of Lies == | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Category !! <font color="green">Best</font> !! <font color="orange">Second Best</font> !! <font color="blue">Third Best</font> !! <font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Game || [[Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep]] || [[Kingdom Hearts II]] || [[Kingdom Hearts (game)|Kingdom Hearts]] || [[Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| World || [[Hollow Bastion]] || [[The World That Never Was]] || [[Twilight Town]] || [[Disney Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| KH Keychain || [[Pumpkinhead]] || [[Oathkeeper]] || [[Lady Luck]] || [[Spellbinder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KH2 Keychain || [[Star Seeker]] || [[Fatal Crest]] || [[Sleeping Lion]] || [[Fenrir]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KH BBS Keychain || [[Lost Memory]] || [[Brightcrest]] || [[Stormfall]] || [[No Name]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nobody || [[Dragoon]] || [[Dancer]] || [[Samurai]] || [[Creeper]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heartless || [[Invisible]] || [[Defender]] || [[Neoshadow]] || [[Fat Bandit]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unversed || [[Mimic Master]] || [[Flood]] || [[Trinity Armor]] || [[Tank Toppler]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Boss || [[Game:Vanitas|Vanitas]] || [[Game:Luxord|Luxord]] || [[Game:Master Eraqus|Master Eraqus]] || [[Kurt Zisa]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Original Character || [[Aqua]] || [[Sora]] || [[Terra]] || [[Xigbar]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final Fantasy Character || [[Leon]] || [[Cloud]] || [[Tifa]] || [[Cid]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Disney Villain || [[Maleficent]] || [[Jafar]] || [[Scar]] || [[Pete]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Disney Hero || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Winnie the Pooh]] || [[Aladdin]] || [[Tarzan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Overall Villain || [[Master Xehanort]] || [[Xemnas]] || [[Vanitas]] || [[Pete]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Overall Hero || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Aqua]] || [[Sora]] || [[Tarzan]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Overall Character || [[Mickey Mouse|King Mickey]] || [[Aqua]] || [[Master Xehanort]] || [[Pete]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||
== Talk Bubble == | == Talk Bubble == | ||
{{MM841|| | {{MM841||Current one}} | ||
}} |