6,882
edits
LapisScarab (talk | contribs) |
LapisScarab (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
I was given a side-project a while back by Xion4ever, which has now become my main project; to do the appearance sections for all of the series' weapons. I will not have a "to be done soon" list, since I just sort of pick which ones I do at random. Here is (what I hope is) a complete list (if I'm missing any, please let me know on my talk page): | I was given a side-project a while back by Xion4ever, which has now become my main project; to do the appearance sections for all of the series' weapons. I will not have a "to be done soon" list, since I just sort of pick which ones I do at random. Here is (what I hope is) a complete list (if I'm missing any, please let me know on my talk page): | ||
=== | {|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:1px solid red;" | ||
!align="center" style="background:black"|<div style="margin-left:53px;">'''<font size="3" font color="white">Completed</font>'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sword of the Ancestor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scimitar]]/[[Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claws]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battlefields of War]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skill and Crossbones]] | |||
|- | |||
|all Ethereal Blades | |||
|- | |||
|all Chakrams | |||
|- | |||
|all Cards | |||
|- | |||
|all Knives | |||
|- | |||
|all Shields (Vexen) | |||
|- | |||
|all Lexicons | |||
|- | |||
|all Lances | |||
|- | |||
|all Axe Swords | |||
|- | |||
|all Claymores | |||
|- | |||
|all Scythes | |||
|- | |||
|all Sitars | |||
|- | |||
|all 358/2 Days Keyblades | |||
|- | |||
|all Staves | |||
|- | |||
|all Shields (Goofy) | |||
|- | |||
|all Arrowguns (with help from maggosh) <!--plus several Gameplay sections.--> | |||
|- | |||
|all BBS Keyblades (I did not do all of them personally, but they're all done) | |||
|} | |||
==Enemy Designs== | ==Enemy Designs== |
edits