Guard Armor: Difference between revisions
m
→Videos
m (→Videos) |
|||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">76k_p6AxtO8</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">76k_p6AxtO8</youtube> | ||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">Xf0i5GHMXd0</youtube> | |style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">Xf0i5GHMXd0</youtube> | ||
|- | |||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor - ''[[Kingdom Hearts coded]]''''' | |||
|width="50%" style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|'''Guard Armor - ''[[Kingdom Hearts Re:coded]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240">DD0ltsjDUbs</youtube> | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius:10px"|<youtube width="320" height="240"></youtube> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |