241
edits
(Created page with "hey guys this is DarkestShadow and heres a little info about my self ==info== lets see well i love playing kingdom hearts and final fantasy im crazy about pizza and thats a...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="infobox" style="border: 1px red solid; background: black; float: right; padding: 2px; width:300px;" | |||
|colspan="2" style="border: 1px silver solid; text-align:center; background: black; color: silver"|DarkestShadow | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="border: 2px silver solid; text-align: center;"|[[File:darkest shadow.png|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; width:140px; color: silver"|'''Gender''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: silver"|Male | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; width:140px; color: silver"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|31-01-97 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Type''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Nobody | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|XIII | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Role''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Gnome | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Title''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|The Silent Editor | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Weapons''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Dual χ-Blades | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|1.75 m | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Hair''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Dirty Blond | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Original Name''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Jesse | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Attributes''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Light, Fire and Thunder | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Eye Color''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Favourite Kingdom Hearts Heroes''' | |||
|style="border: 2px silver solid; background: black; color: red"|Sora, Ventus, Roxas and Donald | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Favourite Kingdom Hearts Villians''' | |||
|style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; color: red"|Vanitas, Xigbar, Maleficent and Pete | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Favourite Kingdom Hearts Weapons''' | |||
|style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; color: red"|χ-Blade, Two Become One, Ultima Weapon, Oathkeeper, Lost Memory, Way To The Dawn, Chaos Ripper and Void Gear | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Home World''' | |||
|style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; color: red"|Keyblade Graveyard | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Other Residence''' | |||
|style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; color: red"|Radiant Garden, Twilight Town, The World That Never Was and The Land of Departure | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; width:140px; color: red"|'''Friend Userbox''' | |||
|style="border: 2px red solid; background: black; color: red"|{{User Sac}} | |||
<br /> | |||
|} | |||
hey guys this is DarkestShadow and heres a little info about my self | hey guys this is DarkestShadow and heres a little info about my self | ||
edits