847
edits
Superdog1123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Superdog1123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Superdog1123 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Dominic | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"|March 14, 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"|17 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"|5' 9" | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"|Keyblade/Chakram | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
New user, love Kingdom Hearts, blah, blah, blah... Figured since I'm on this Wiki so much, I might as well make an account and help out where I can. :) I'm still trying to figure out my way around, though, so bear with me, and if you have any tips to help me help you, that'd be much appreciated! I'm an actor, a singer, and a scientist, and I'm ready to help, if you need me. | New user, love Kingdom Hearts, blah, blah, blah... Figured since I'm on this Wiki so much, I might as well make an account and help out where I can. :) I'm still trying to figure out my way around, though, so bear with me, and if you have any tips to help me help you, that'd be much appreciated! I'm an actor, a singer, and a scientist, and I'm ready to help, if you need me. | ||
edits