4,228
edits
No edit summary |
(→Treasures: Fixed chart.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
Image:AntlionRender.png|[[Antlion]] | Image:AntlionRender.png|[[Antlion]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
lightsalmon;" | |||
|Ether | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|North end, opposite the main entrance. | |||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |||
==Treasures== | ==Treasures== | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
!width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:darkred;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|'''Regular''' | ||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|Agrabah Gate | |||
|On top of the building closest to the Desert. | |||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Sandswept Ruins | |||
|Very back of the desert, near the farthest building. | |||
|-style="background:darksalmon;" | |||
|[[Potion]] | |[[Potion]] | ||
|The Palace | |The Palace | ||
|East of the starting point. | |East of the starting point. | ||
|- | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
|Potion | |||
| | |||
|Agrabah Gate | |Agrabah Gate | ||
|The | |The far left of the area, on top of the house. | ||
|- | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
| | |Potion | ||
|Sandswept Ruins | |Sandswept Ruins | ||
|Found next to the first building near the entrance of the Desert. | |Found next to the first building near the entrance of the Desert. | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FF9933;" | ||
|''' | |rowspan="2"|'''Synthesis''' | ||
|[[Blizzard Recipe]] | |||
|Agrabah Streets | |||
|On the scaffolding next to the entrance of the area. | |||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |||
|[[Iron]] | |[[Iron]] | ||
|Sandswept Ruins | |Sandswept Ruins | ||
|Found to the far right of the desert behind a building. | |Found to the far right of the desert behind a building. | ||
|- | |-style="background:darksalmon;" | ||
|''' | |'''Special''' | ||
|[[ | |[[Sight Unit(L)]] | ||
| | |Agrabah Streets | ||
| | |On top of the tallest building; near the group of red spades. | ||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |||
|rowspan="2"|'''Badges''' | |||
|[[Unity Badge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#FF9933;" | |||
|[[Ordeal Badge]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits