604
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Endless Oblivion | Endless Oblivion | ||
http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/kingdomhearts/images/2/20/Biting_Dog.jpg move and i kill you | http://images2.wikia.nocookie.net/kingdomhearts/images/2/20/Biting_Dog.jpg move and i kill you | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|Insert your chosen character image here. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|ZACH | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"|WOLF | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Height''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''IQ''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapon''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Summon fire | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Summons''' | |||
|style="background:white"| Bahamut Chocobo | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Limits''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
edits