Hexedmagica
Joined 28 February 2011
it's me, just can't be bothered logging in. - Hexedy
Hexedmagica (talk | contribs) m (Unprotected "User:Hexedmagica") |
(it's me, just can't be bothered logging in. - Hexedy) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<span style="position:absolute; right:50px; top:18px; z-index:100000;"><div style="font-family:courier;"><big><big><big><u>MASTER! MASTER!</u></big></big></big> | |||
<br /> WHERE'S THOSE DREAMS THAT I'VE BEEN AFTER?</div></span> | |||
<div style="position:absolute;z-index:100;right:10px;bottom:10px">{{Click|image=Mini Keyblade.png|width=20px|height=20px|link=Template:Staff Member}}</div> | |||
{| | |||
{|style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" class="infobox" | |||
|style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Dragoon.jpg|150px]]''"I did not mean to blow your mind, but that shit happens with me all the time."'' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:red"|'''Joel Cooke''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D"|'''Job Class''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Master Exploder | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D"|'''Race''' | |||
|style="background:red"|student. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Hometown''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Brisbane, AUS | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Date of Birth''' | |||
|style="background:red"|January 22, 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Age''' | |||
|style="background:red"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Laterality''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Ambidextrous, Bitches! | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Blood Type''' | |||
|style="background:red"|A+ | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Weapons''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Swords. Durr. | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Spells''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Holy, Flare, Diaga, Firaga, Shadowflare, Quake | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top" style="background:#4F807D"|'''Limit''' | |||
|style="background:red"|Furious Storm | |||
|} | |||
==Pollage of teh doom== | ==Pollage of teh doom== | ||
Line 60: | Line 59: | ||
Beating the shit out of Sephiroth on Proud Mode. | Beating the shit out of Sephiroth on Proud Mode. | ||
KH1: Save got deleted.<br>KH2: Port Royal (first visat) | KH1: Save got deleted.<br />KH2: Port Royal (first visat) | ||
{|border=" | {|border="1" style="text-align:center" | ||
|'''World''' | |||
|'''World''' | |'''[[Mickey Mouse|MM]] Emblem''' | ||
|'''World''' | |'''World''' | ||
|'''[[Mickey Mouse|MM]] Emblem''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twilight Town]] | |[[Twilight Town]] | ||
|[[Radiant Garden]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Radiant Garden]] | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beast's Castle]] | |[[Beast's Castle]] | ||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Olympus Coliseum]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Agrabah]] | |[[Agrabah]] | ||
|[[The Land of Dragons]] | |Yes | ||
|[[The Land of Dragons]] | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[100 Acre Wood]] | |[[100 Acre Wood]] | ||
|[[Pride Lands]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Pride Lands]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Atlantica]] | |[[Atlantica]] | ||
|[[Disney Castle]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Disney Castle]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Timeless River]] | |[[Timeless River]] | ||
|[[Port Royal]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Port Royal]] | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halloween Town]] | |[[Halloween Town]] | ||
|[[Space Paranoids]] | |Yes | ||
|[[Space Paranoids]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The World That Never Was]] | |[[The World That Never Was]] | ||
|Tifa/Rydia | |yes | ||
|Tifa/Rydia | |||
|;) hehe | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Currently Playing== | ==Currently Playing== |