User:TheSilentHero: Difference between revisions
From the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, the Kingdom Hearts encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Q|Ah well. Can't all be heroes.|Hades, ''Kingdom Hearts II''}} | {{Q|Ah well. Can't all be heroes.|Hades, ''Kingdom Hearts II''}} | ||
My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | My name is '''TheSilentHero''', but you can call me '''TSH''', '''Silent''', or '''Hero'''. | ||
{|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width: | {|style="border:solid 2px #175E17; border-radius:10px; width:300px; margin-left:10px; float:right" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:black; background:#1BA11B; border-top-left-radius: 1em; border-top-right-radius: 1em;"|<big>'''TheSilentHero'''</big> | |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:black; background:#1BA11B; border-top-left-radius: 1em; border-top-right-radius: 1em;"|<big>'''TheSilentHero'''</big> | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{User age|20}} | |{{User age|20}} | ||
|{{User nl}} | |{{User nl}} | ||
|{{User timezone|CEST}} | |{{User timezone|CEST}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User | |{{User MX}} | ||
|{{User Lexaeus}} | |{{User Lexaeus}} | ||
|{{User Zexion}} | |{{User Zexion}} | ||
|{{User DiZ}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Cloud}} | |||
|{{User Auron}} | |||
|{{User Leon}} | |||
|{{User Sephiroth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Chesh}} | |{{User Chesh}} | ||
|{{User Oogie}} | |{{User Oogie}} | ||
|{{User Hades}} | |{{User Hades}} | ||
|{{User | |{{User White Rabbit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User | |{{User Jack|1}} | ||
|{{User Doc}} | |{{User Doc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Enemies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Hareraiser}} | |{{User Hareraiser}} | ||
|{{User MeMeBunny|2}} | |{{User MeMeBunny|2}} | ||
|{{User Aura Lion|2}} | |{{User Aura Lion|2}} | ||
|{{User Necho Cat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Lord Kyroo}} | |{{User Lord Kyroo}} | ||
|{{User Thresholder}} | |{{User Thresholder}} | ||
|{{User Fin Fatale}} | |{{User Fin Fatale}} | ||
|{{User Cyber Yog}} | |{{User Cyber Yog}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Spellican}} | |{{User Spellican}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Weapons | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Axe Sword}} | |||
|{{User Frozen Pride}} | |||
|{{User Dream Shield}} | |||
|{{User Eternal Flames}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Music | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Destiny Theme}} | |{{User Destiny Theme}} | ||
|{{User This Is Halloween}} | |{{User This Is Halloween}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Quotes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Cloud Q}} | |{{User Cloud Q}} | ||
|{{User Leon Q|6}} | |{{User Leon Q|6}} | ||
|{{User Auron Q|1}} | |{{User Auron Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Tidus Q|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Riku Q|15}} | |{{User Riku Q|15}} | ||
|{{User Kairi Q|8}} | |{{User Kairi Q|8}} | ||
|{{User Roxas Q|9}} | |{{User Roxas Q|9}} | ||
|{{User Demyx Q|3}} | |{{User Demyx Q|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Vexen Q|2}} | |{{User Vexen Q|2}} | ||
|{{User DiZ Q|2}} | |{{User DiZ Q|2}} | ||
|{{User Awakening Q|8}} | |{{User Awakening Q|8}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 102: | ||
|{{User Pooh Q|4}} | |{{User Pooh Q|4}} | ||
|{{User Tigger Q|1}} | |{{User Tigger Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Cheshire Q|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Demyx Battle Q|1}} | |{{User Demyx Battle Q|1}} | ||
|{{User Lexaeus Battle Q|1}} | |{{User Lexaeus Battle Q|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Achievements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Keyhole}} | |{{User Keyhole}} | ||
|{{User KH}} | |{{User KH}} | ||
|{{User KHCoM}} | |{{User KHCoM}} | ||
|{{User KHCoM-RR}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User KHII}} | |{{User KHII}} | ||
|{{User 358/2 Days}} | |{{User 358/2 Days}} | ||
|{{User Terra Story}} | |{{User Terra Story}} | ||
|{{User Ventus Story}} | |{{User Ventus Story}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Aqua Story}} | |{{User Aqua Story}} | ||
|{{User FinalEpisode}} | |{{User FinalEpisode}} | ||
|{{User recoded}} | |{{User recoded}} |
Revision as of 13:48, 25 May 2015
- "Ah well. Can't all be heroes."
- —Hades, Kingdom Hearts II
My name is TheSilentHero, but you can call me TSH, Silent, or Hero.
TheSilentHero | |
Date of Birth | User on KHWiki since |
07-04-1995 | 21-04-2013 |
Country | 3DS Friend Code |
The Netherlands | 1075 - 1701 - 8041 |
KH Games I Own | |
Other KH Games I Have Played | |
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories |
Userboxes
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Characters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Template:User MX |
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Template:User Chesh |
|
|
| ||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Enemies | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
| |||||||||||
Weapons | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Music | |||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
Quotes | |||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
Achievements | |||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
Awards
The Featured User for the month of November is TheSilentHero! He's made 1,714 edits on the Kingdom Hearts Wiki, and has been a huge help on the wiki. He's been of significant help with Project: Cards, creating pages and filling out information on the Kingdom Hearts Trading Card Game. He's also recreated Template:InfoKeyKHX, our information template for Keyblades in Kingdom Hearts χ, and has also helped tons with Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance. And he's helped us stay on top of things with the wiki's Mirage Arena! Indeed, he's been a much needed help on the wiki! Congratulations! | ||||
Written by KeybladeSpyMaster
| ||||
| ||||
Given by TheFifteenthMember |
My Pages | |
---|---|
Userpage - Talk page - Archives - Contributions - Signature - Talk bubbles - Navigation | |
Projects | |
Template drafts and recent page drafts | Final Fantasy Brave Exvius page - Game:Sora idea - Manga - Sandbox (Official attack translations) - Tester (Scratch Card) - Zandbak (Attack page) Project χ: InfoMedal - InfoCardKHX - Project χ |
Translations | Kingdom Hearts - Chain of Memories |
Ultimania notes | Werkplaats (KH3D Ultimania Notes) - CoM Ultimania Notes - BBS Ultimania Notes - BBS Ability/Command Meld notes |
Attempt at walkthrough | KH1: Dive to the Heart - Destiny Islands | KH3: Dive to the Heart - Olympus |
Forgotten/Abandoned projects | HP draft - Strength draft |
Categories:
- Featured users
- Male users
- User nl
- User nl-N
- Users who are fans of Lexaeus
- Users who are fans of Zexion
- Users who are fans of DiZ
- Users who are fans of Cloud
- Users who are fans of Auron
- Users who are fans of Leon
- Users who are fans of Sephiroth
- Users who are fans of Oogie Boogie
- Users who are fans of Hades
- Users who are fans of the White Rabbit
- Users who are fans of Jack Skellington
- Users who are fans of Doc
- Users who are fans of Necho Cat
- Users who are fans of the Destiny Islands theme
- Users who are fans of This Is Halloween
- Users who unlocked every Kingdom Hearts Keyhole
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories
- Users who mastered darkness
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts II
- Users who have completed 358/2 Days
- Users who completed Terra's story.
- Users who completed Ventus's Story
- Users who completed Aqua's Story
- Users who have completed the Final Episode
- Users who beat Kingdom Hearts Re:coded
- Users who completed Dream Drop Distance
- Users who have defeated Julius with Sora
- Users who have defeated Julius with Riku