3,295
edits
m (→Which Organization Member?: Wow, that typo's been lurking a while. Unobservant me.) |
|||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
==''Kingdom Hearts'' Best & Worst== | ==''Kingdom Hearts'' Best & Worst== | ||
===Games=== | |||
{|border="2" cellpadding="3" | {|border="2" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
Line 316: | Line 317: | ||
|[[Lady Luck]] | |[[Lady Luck]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Note: Thanks to [[User:Randomnessity|Randomnessity]] for | |||
===Characters=== | |||
{|border="2" cellpadding="3" | |||
!Category | |||
!<font color="green">Best</font> | |||
!<font color="yellow">Second Best</font> | |||
!<font color="orange">Third Best</font> | |||
!<font color="red">Worst</font> | |||
|- | |||
|Male Protagonist | |||
|[[Ventus]] | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Master Eraqus]] | |||
|- | |||
|Female Protagonist | |||
|[[Aqua]] | |||
|[[Kairi]] | |||
|[[Belle]] | |||
|[[Mulan]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Protagonist | |||
|[[Ventus]] | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Master Eraqus]] | |||
|- | |||
|Male Antagonist | |||
|[[Saïx]] | |||
|[[Sephiroth]] | |||
|[[Jafar]] | |||
|[[Vanitas]] | |||
|- | |||
|Female Antagonist | |||
|[[Maleficent]] | |||
|[[The Queen]] | |||
|[[Lady Tremaine]] | |||
|[[Ursula]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Antagonist | |||
|[[Maleficent]] | |||
|[[Saïx]] | |||
|[[Sephiroth]] | |||
|[[Vanitas]] | |||
|- | |||
|Organization XIII Member | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Saïx]] | |||
|[[Axel]] | |||
|[[Demyx]] | |||
|- | |||
|Disney Hero | |||
|[[Mickey Mouse]] | |||
|[[Jack Skellington]] | |||
|[[]] | |||
|[[Mulan]] | |||
|- | |||
|Disney Villain | |||
|[[Hades]] | |||
|[[Jafar]] | |||
|[[Oogie Boogie]] | |||
|[[Captain Hook]] | |||
|- | |||
|Final Fantasy Character | |||
|[[Cloud]] | |||
|[[Sephiroth]] | |||
|[[Auron]] | |||
|[[Fuu]] | |||
|- | |||
|Overall Character | |||
|[[Ventus]] | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|[[Roxas]] | |||
|[[Captain Hook]] | |||
|} | |||
''Note: Thanks to [[User:Randomnessity|Randomnessity]] for these as I totally jacked them without permission.'' | |||
==''Kingdom Hearts'' History== | ==''Kingdom Hearts'' History== |
edits