1,950
edits
MateusinhoEX (talk | contribs) (Just testing. Info on Sora's tab is right and checked. Riku's tab is still of Traverse Town, that I used for example.) |
MateusinhoEX (talk | contribs) m (Finnally, every color is right, at least!!!) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | {|cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 border=0 align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width: | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center;"> | <div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center;"> | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width: | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="By Order" style="float:center;"> | <div class="tabbertab" title="By Order" style="float:center;"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width= | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
|style="background:#E51373;"| Numbers | |style="background:#E51373;"| Numbers | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | </div></div></div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | ||
<div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="By Order" style="float:center;"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;"| Numbers | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="125pt"| Items Found | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="125pt"| Type | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="125pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#0B70D5;" width="300pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''1''' | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate]] | |||
|[[Training Toy]] | |||
|[[Square]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''2''' | |||
|[[Balloon (Item)|Balloon]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Square]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''3''' | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Square]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''4''' | |||
|[[Potion]] | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Square]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''5''' | |||
|[[Water Barrel]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''6''' | |||
|[[Royal Cake]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''7''' | |||
|Block-it Chocolate | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''8''' | |||
|[[Drop-Me-Not]] | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''9''' | |||
|Potion | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''10''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Nave]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''11''' | |||
|[[Dulcet Figment]] | |||
|[[Dream Piece]] | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
|Top of the tower. Use Flowmotion to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''12''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
|Top of the tower. Use Flowmotion to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''13''' | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''14''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Bell Tower]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''15''' | |||
|[[Sparkra]] | |||
|Command | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|Use [[Faithline]] to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''16''' | |||
|[[Treasure Goggles]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|Use Faithline to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''17''' | |||
|[[Lofty Figment]] | |||
|Dream Piece | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''18''' | |||
|Ice Dream Cone | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''19''' | |||
|[[Wheeflower Recipe]] | |||
|[[Recipe]] | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''20''' | |||
|[[Confetti Candy]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''21''' | |||
|[[Troubling Fancy]] | |||
|Dream Piece | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''22''' | |||
|[[Shield Cookie]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''23''' | |||
|[[Paint Gun]]:Red x10 | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''24''' | |||
|Block-it Chocolate | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''25''' | |||
|Potion | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Bridge]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''26''' | |||
|Confetti Candy | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''27''' | |||
|[[Noble Figment]] | |||
|Dream Piece | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''28''' | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''29''' | |||
|Potion | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''30''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Outskirts]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''31''' | |||
|Ice Dream Cone | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Graveyard Gate]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''32''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Graveyard Gate]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''33''' | |||
|Potion | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Graveyard Gate]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''34''' | |||
|[[Sleepra]] | |||
|Command | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
|On a hidden spot with a breakable wall. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''35''' | |||
|[[Block-it Chocolate 2]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
|Use Faithline to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''36''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
|Use Faithline to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''37''' | |||
|Paint Gun:Purple x10 | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''38''' | |||
|[[Ice Dream Cone 2]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''39''' | |||
|[[Noble Fantasy]] | |||
|Dream Piece | |||
|[[Tunnels]] | |||
|On a hidden spot with a breakable wall. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''40''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Old Graveyard]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''41''' | |||
|Water Barrel | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''42''' | |||
|[[Fire Windmill]] | |||
|Command | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
|On a hidden spot with a breakable wall. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''43''' | |||
|[[Toximander Recipe]] | |||
|Recipe | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
|On a hidden spot with a breakable wall. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''44''' | |||
|[[Royal Cake]] | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''45''' | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''46''' | |||
|Shield Cookie | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Catacombs]] | |||
|Use Flowmotion to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''47''' | |||
|[[Thunder Dash]] | |||
|Command | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]] | |||
|Use Flowmotion to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''48''' | |||
|[[Hi-Potion]] | |||
|Item | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]] | |||
|Use Flowmotion to reach it. | |||
|- style="background:#8DC1F6;" | |||
| style="background:#3C75AE;"|'''49''' | |||
|Block-it Chocolate | |||
|Training Toy | |||
|[[Court of Miracles]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="tabbertab" title="By Type" style="float:center"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | ||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | ||
Line 428: | Line 734: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div></div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> |
edits