6,223
edits
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: white" | '''Nobody:''' Sniper | | style="color: white" | '''Nobody:''' Sniper | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{|class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" style="border:2px solid grey; background: black;" | |||
! style="background: grey;" align="center"|<div style="margin-left:53px;">'''<font size="3"><font color="white">Real-Life</font></font>'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Animal:''' Cats and everything that looks like a cat. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Music:''' Almost everything, especially pop music, jazz and Christmas music. I love Christmas. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Language:''' British English | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Food:''' Chips with 'frikadellen'. I don't know if frikadellen exist in another country than mine. And I also like 'oliebollen'. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''TV shows:''' Some Dutch tv shows and shows like House, Castle, Fringe, Bones, CSI, Eggheads, The Weakest Link, Britsh sitcoms and more. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''In school:''' English, French, German, Latin, History. | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" | '''Movies:''' Disney movies, Harry Potter movies, Pirates of the Caribbean movies, Shawshank Redmption, One Flew Over the Cuckook's Nest and more movies that I can't think of right now. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits