29
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<!--<div style="position:absolute;z-index:100;right:-300px;top:-100px;right:-50px;height:100px"></div>--> | <!--<div style="position:absolute;z-index:100;right:-300px;top:-100px;right:-50px;height:100px"></div>--> | ||
<div align=left style="position: fixed; top: 0px; right: 0px; padding: 2px; background: transparent; border: 2px transparent; border-right:none; color: white">[[File:Brightcrest KHBBS.png]]</div> | <div align=left style="position: fixed; top: 0px; right: 0px; padding: 2px; background: transparent; border: 2px transparent; border-right:none; color: white">[[File:Brightcrest KHBBS.png]]</div> | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 1px #AAAAAA solid; background: #F9F9F9; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: centerf|[[File:Ventus (Art) KHBBSFM.png|200px]] . | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="background:white"|username | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''A.K.A''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Radient Garden''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''3/6/1996''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''16''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Gunblade''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Firaga, Blizzaga, Thundaga, Holy, Meteor, Curaga''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#4F807D; width:140px"|'''Mega Flare, Zone of Ruin''' | |||
|style="background:white"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==About Me== | ==About Me== |
edits