53,710
edits
m (→Table) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Table) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
It seems you can't get recipes for R & R Seal, Frootz Cat or Kab Kannon, but unlike the Japanese version you can still breed them. --{{User:ShardofTruth/Sig}} 15:22, 16 August 2012 (UTC) | It seems you can't get recipes for R & R Seal, Frootz Cat or Kab Kannon, but unlike the Japanese version you can still breed them. --{{User:ShardofTruth/Sig}} 15:22, 16 August 2012 (UTC) | ||
:I hit the recipe for the Kab Kannon (2 Brilliant Fantasy, 2 Savage Fantasy), and the Frootz Cat, (2 Brilliant Fantasy, 2 Charming Fantasy)... can't find one for the R&R Seal though... {{User:Erry/Sig}} 23:20, 16 August 2012 (UTC) | :I hit the recipe for the Kab Kannon (2 Brilliant Fantasy, 2 Savage Fantasy), and the Frootz Cat, (2 Brilliant Fantasy, 2 Charming Fantasy)... can't find one for the R&R Seal though... {{User:Erry/Sig}} 23:20, 16 August 2012 (UTC) | ||
::FYI, guys; this page covers the Recipe ''item''. While I think it's a good idea to list which recipes each Recipe...lists, the Key Item recipes only ever list the one recipe.{{User:KrytenKoro/Sig}} 01:49, 21 August 2012 (UTC) | |||
===Draft=== | |||
This should probably be moved to a walkthrough, as this is a list of recipes, not '''R'''ecipes. | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" width="100%" class="sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Dream Eater''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Rank''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Materials''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Chance''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Remarks''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Aura Lion (Spirit) KH3D.png|60x60px]]<br>[[Aura Lion]] | |||
|D||[[Intrepid Fantasy]] x3 + [[Noble Fantasy]] x3||100%||Can be bought in the shop of [[The World That Never Was]]. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|D||[[Savage Fantasy]] x3 + [[Noble Fantasy]] x3||100%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|B||[[Brilliant Fantasy]] x2 + [[Intrepid Fantasy]] x4||60%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|B||[[Intrepid Fantasy]] x4 + [[Wondrous Fancy]] x16||40%||60% Majik Lapin | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|rowspan="6"|[[File:Meow Wow (Spirit) KH3D.png|60x60px]]<br>[[Meow Wow]] | |||
|E||[[Rampant Figment]] x3 + [[Vibrant Figment]] x2||100%||Neku offers the recipe to Sora at the first visit in [[Traverse Town]]. | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|D||[[Rampant Figment]] x4 + [[Vibrant Fancy]] x3||100%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|C||[[Rampant Figment]] x6 + [[Vibrant Fantasy]] x1||100%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|B||[[Vibrant Figment]] x6 + [[Vibrant Fancy]] x2||100%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|A||[[Malleable Fantasy]] x1 + [[Vibrant Fancy]] x2||100%|| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|S||[[Malleable Fantasy]] x3 + [[Wild Fantasy]] x2||90%|| | |||
|} |
edits