53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→List) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Goofy | |Goofy | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Raging Boar]]'''|ストーミングボア|Sutōmingu Boar|<br>lit. "Storming Boar"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Raging Boar]]'''|ストーミングボア|Sutōmingu Boar|<br>lit. "Storming Boar"}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
|Protect yourself with a cloak of air. [Defense skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Protect yourself with a cloak of air. [Defense skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
|Tarzan | |Tarzan | ||
|} | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Crescent]]'''|クレセントムーン|Kuresento Mūn|<br>lit. "Crescent Moon"}} | |||
| | |||
|Jump straight up to attack enemies overhead. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Aladdin | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Sandstorm]]'''|ストームリーパー|Sutōmu Rīpā|<br>lit. "Storm Reaper"}} | |||
| | |||
|Strike at enemies while charging through them. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Aladdin | |||
|} | |||
*Applause!: Upstage foes with this dramatic, long-range sliding attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | *Applause!: Upstage foes with this dramatic, long-range sliding attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
*Blazing Fury: Blast enemies with scorching fire. [Special attack. Cost: Little MP.] | *Blazing Fury: Blast enemies with scorching fire. [Special attack. Cost: Little MP.] |
edits