53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |width="25%" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Dodge Roll'''|ドッジロール|Dojji Rōru}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Dodge Roll]]'''|ドッジロール|Dojji Rōru}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Dive and roll to evade attack by pressing the {{button|s}} button. | |Dive and roll to evade attack by pressing the {{button|s}} button. | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Guard'''|リフレクトガード|Rifurekuto Gādo|<br>lit. "Reflect Guard"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Guard]]'''|リフレクトガード|Rifurekuto Gādo|<br>lit. "Reflect Guard"}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Guard against an enemy attack by pressing the {{button|s}} button. | |Guard against an enemy attack by pressing the {{button|s}} button. | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Counterattack'''|カウンター|Kauntā|<br>lit. "Counter"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Counterattack]]'''|カウンター|Kauntā|<br>lit. "Counter"}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Strike back after parrying an enemy blow. Successful counterattacks restore MP. | |Strike back after parrying an enemy blow. Successful counterattacks restore MP. | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Combo Plus'''|コンボプラス|Konbo Purasu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Combo Plus]]'''|コンボプラス|Konbo Purasu}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Extends ground combo attack by one step. Equip more to extend it further. | |Extends ground combo attack by one step. Equip more to extend it further. | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Air Combo Plus'''|エアコンボプラス|Ea Konbo Purasu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Air Combo Plus]]'''|エアコンボプラス|Ea Konbo Purasu}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Extends aerial combo attack by one step. Equip more to extend it further. | |Extends aerial combo attack by one step. Equip more to extend it further. | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Rocket'''|グーフィーロケット|Gūfī Roketto|<br>lit. "Goofy Rocket"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Rocket]]'''|グーフィーロケット|Gūfī Roketto|<br>lit. "Goofy Rocket"}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Leap at an airborne enemy and attack with shield. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Leap at an airborne enemy and attack with shield. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
|Goofy | |Goofy | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Charge'''|グーフィーアタック|Gūfī Atakku|<br>lit. "Goofy Attack"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Charge]]'''|グーフィーアタック|Gūfī Atakku|<br>lit. "Goofy Attack"}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Charge and knock out an enemy with shield. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Charge and knock out an enemy with shield. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
|Goofy | |Goofy | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Tornado'''|グーフィートルネド|Gūfī Torunedo|<br>lit. "Goofy Tornado"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Tornado]]'''|グーフィートルネド|Gūfī Torunedo|<br>lit. "Goofy Tornado"}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Whirl after an enemy, using shield to attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Whirl after an enemy, using shield to attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
|Goofy | |Goofy | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''MP Gift'''|MPギフト|MP Gifuto}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[MP Gift]]'''|MPギフト|MP Gifuto}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Give up MP to give 3 MP to a friend. [Support skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Give up MP to give 3 MP to a friend. [Support skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Goofy | |Goofy | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Raging Boar]]'''|ストーミングボア|Sutōmingu Boar|<br>lit. "Storming Boar"}} | |||
| | |||
|Thrash surrounding enemies with spear, blowing them out of the way. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Tarzan | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Asp's Bite]]'''|レイジングアスプ|Reijingu Asupu|<br>lit. "Raging Asp"}} | |||
| | |||
|Knock out an enemy with a powerful blow. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Tarzan | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Healing Herb]]'''|大自然のいやし|Daishizen no Iyashi|<br>lit. "Nature's Healing"}} | |||
| | |||
|Recharge HP with an energizing herb. [Defense skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Tarzan | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Wind Armor]]'''|大気の守り|Taiki no Mamori|<br>lit. "Atmospheric Defense"}} | |||
| | |||
|Protect yourself with a cloak of air. [Defense skill. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Tarzan | |||
|} | |} | ||
*Crescent: Jump straight up to attack enemies overhead. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | *Crescent: Jump straight up to attack enemies overhead. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
*Sandstorm: Strike at enemies while charging through them. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | *Sandstorm: Strike at enemies while charging through them. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
Line 186: | Line 203: | ||
| | | | ||
|Sora | |Sora | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Sliding Dash]]'''{{FM}}|スライドダッシュ|Suraido Dasshu|<br>lit. "Slide Dash"}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Sliding Dash]]'''{{FM}}|スライドダッシュ|Suraido Dasshu|<br>lit. "Slide Dash"}} | ||
| | | |
edits