581
edits
(→Kingdom Hearts Chain of Memories: Section updated) |
(→Enemy cards: Section updated) |
||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
===Enemy cards=== | ===Enemy cards=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="75%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- bgcolor=" " | |||
|style="text-align:center" width="65px"|'''Card''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" width="80px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Neutral Resistance''' | |||
|width="5%"| | |||
|style="text-align:center" width="65px"|'''Card''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" width="80px"|'''Name''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Neutral Resistance''' | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Xemnas (card).png]]||Xemnas||Resistant to neutral | |||
|bgcolor="#E6E6FA" rowspan="7"| | |||
|[[File:Demyx (card).png]]||Demyx||Resistant to neutral | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Xigbar (card).png]]||Xigbar||Resistant to neutral | |||
|[[File:Luxord (card).png]]||Luxord||Resistant to neutral | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Xaldin (card).png]]||Xaldin||Resistant to neutral | |||
|[[File:Marluxia (card).png]]||Marluxia||Resistant to neutral | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Zexion (card).png]]||Zexion||Resistant to neutral | |||
|[[File:Lexaeus (card).png]]||Lexaeus||Stunned by neutral | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|[[File:Saïx (card).png]]||Saïx||Resistant to neutral | |||
|[[File:Larxene (card).png]]||Larxene||Stunned by neutral | |||
|} | |||
===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== | ===''Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance''=== |
edits