55
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
===Sleights=== | ===Sleights=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
|width="12%" style="text-align:center"|'''Sleight''' | |||
|width="15%" style="text-align:center"|'''Description''' | |||
|width="10%" style="text-align:center"|'''Requirements''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Helm Split'''}} | |||
|The Riku Replica leaps into the air, striking Sora or Riku from above multiple times before landing and causing several dark flames to erupt from below. | |||
|{{sleight|Riku Replica - A3|Riku Replica - A1|Riku Replica - A1}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Firaga'''}} | |||
|The Riku Replica fires a single, homing, dark fireball at Sora or Riku. | |||
|{{sleight|Riku Replica - A4|Riku Replica - A4|Riku Replica - A4}} | |||
|-bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Dark Aura'''}} | |||
|The Riku Replica rushes at Sora or Riku multiple times, landing after this vicious aerial combo to cause several dark flames to erupt from below. | |||
|{{sleight|Riku Replica - A4|Riku Replica - A2|Riku Replica - A2}} | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== |
edits