207
edits
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|rowspan="4"|[[Trickmaster]] | |rowspan="4"|[[Trickmaster]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Club Swing'''|棍棒振りまわし|<br>Konbō Furimawashi}}<ref name="trick">Only when the club is burning.</ref> | |{{nihongo|'''Club Swing'''|棍棒振りまわし|<br>Konbō Furimawashi}}<ref name="trick">Only when the club is burning.</ref> | ||
| | |Alternately swings its clubs sideways. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Club Attack'''|棍棒攻撃|<br>Konbō Kōgeki}}<ref name="trick"/> | |{{nihongo|'''Club Attack'''|棍棒攻撃|<br>Konbō Kōgeki}}<ref name="trick"/> | ||
| | |Swings either the left or right club diagonally downward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | ||
| | |Swings a flaming club and sends a flame flying. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fira'''|ファイラ|<br>Faira}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fira'''|ファイラ|<br>Faira}} | ||
| | |Puts the clubs atop one another and sends a flame flying. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cerberus]] | |[[Cerberus]] | ||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
|[[Trickmaster]] | |[[Trickmaster]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | ||
| | |Shoots a fireball from the flaming clubs. After flying straight, the fireball will fly towards the opponent.{{KHCoM}}<br>Used when HP drops below 50%. Crosses its clubs and sends a flame flying forward, then alternately sends flames flying from the left and right club 4 times. The flames fly after Sora or Riku, but disappear when they hit the ground or table.{{ReCoM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Oogie Boogie}} | |{{ns|Game|Oogie Boogie}} | ||
Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sleightblind]] | |[[Sleightblind]] | ||
|[[Ansem]] | |[[Ansem, Seeker of Darkness|Ansem]] | ||
|Conceal your stocked cards from opponents.<br>-Resistant to fire, ice, and lightning{{KHCoM}}<br><br>Grants Sora resistance to certain elements.<br>Resistant to fire, ice, and lightning.{{ReCoM}} | |Conceal your stocked cards from opponents.<br>-Resistant to fire, ice, and lightning{{KHCoM}}<br><br>Grants Sora resistance to certain elements.<br>Resistant to fire, ice, and lightning.{{ReCoM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,085: | Line 2,085: | ||
|rowspan="3"|{{ns|Game|Magic Mirror}} | |rowspan="3"|{{ns|Game|Magic Mirror}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Facial Surge'''|フェイシャルサージ|<br>Feisharu Sāji}} | |{{nihongo|'''Facial Surge'''|フェイシャルサージ|<br>Feisharu Sāji}} | ||
| | |Surrounds the opponent with many faces, which simultaneously shoot a fireball, before shooting fireballs one after another. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Infinite Wall'''|インフィニットウォール|<br>Infinitto Wōru}} | |{{nihongo|'''Infinite Wall'''|インフィニットウォール|<br>Infinitto Wōru}} | ||
| | |Faces line up on either side of the opponent, shooting fireballs one after another. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ninja Attack'''|ニンジャアタック|<br>Ninja Atakku}} | |{{nihongo|'''Ninja Attack'''|ニンジャアタック|<br>Ninja Atakku}} | ||
| | |Flies around, raining down fireballs three times, then descends and performs a body blow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Vanitas}} | |{{ns|Game|Vanitas}} | ||
Line 2,380: | Line 2,380: | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Trickmaster]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Trickmaster]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | ||
| | |Lights the clubs on fire and shoots a homing bullet. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fira'''|ファイラ|<br>Faira}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fira'''|ファイラ|<br>Faira}} | ||
| | |Lights the clubs on fire and releases flames that spread in a horizontal line. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Spin Fire'''|スピンファイア|<br>Supin Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Spin Fire'''|スピンファイア|<br>Supin Faia}} | ||
| | |Only used during the second and third battle. Shoots three bouncing fireballs forward while spinning. The fireballs will break after getting hit by the opponent's attacks three times. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cerberus]] | |[[Cerberus]] | ||
Line 2,590: | Line 2,590: | ||
|Link Style | |Link Style | ||
|Imbue your Keyblade with fire and hurl it at enemies. | |Imbue your Keyblade with fire and hurl it at enemies. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wonder Comic]]: Donald | |||
|Reality Shift | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,595: | Line 2,599: | ||
|style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | |style="border:1px solid"|<h4>Dream Eaters</h4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, | |Both Spirit and Nightmare Dream Eaters can use these attacks. For Spirits, the available attacks depends on their current [[disposition]]. Nightmares have access to the same attacks as a Spirit with a Type I disposition. | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | {|border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%" | ||
|-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | |-style="{{style|ddd|a}}" | ||
Line 3,044: | Line 3,048: | ||
|[[Hockomonkey]] (Mage) | |[[Hockomonkey]] (Mage) | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fire'''|ファイア|<br>Faia}} | ||
| | |Releases two flame bullets that follow the opponent. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Wargoyle]] (Side: Sora) | |rowspan="2"|[[Wargoyle]] (Side: Sora) | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Bazooka Firaga'''|バズーカファイガ|<br>Bazūka Faiga|lit. "Bazooka Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''Bazooka Firaga'''|バズーカファイガ|<br>Bazūka Faiga|lit. "Bazooka Figa"}} | ||
| | |Launch a fireball that rains flame bullets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Berserk Revenge'''|バーサクリベンジ|<br>Bāsaku Ribenji}} | |{{nihongo|'''Berserk Revenge'''|バーサクリベンジ|<br>Bāsaku Ribenji}} | ||
| | |Jumps to its feet and erupts an aura around it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Wargoyle]] (Side: Riku) | |rowspan="2"|[[Wargoyle]] (Side: Riku) | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Gatling Fire'''|ガトリングファイア|<br>Gatoringu Faia}} | |{{nihongo|'''Gatling Fire'''|ガトリングファイア|<br>Gatoringu Faia}} | ||
| | |Holds out its hammer in front and turns its body, firing a large number of small flame bullets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Fire Breath'''|ファイアブレス|<br>Faia Buresu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Fire Breath'''|ファイアブレス|<br>Faia Buresu}} | ||
| | |Spits out flame bullets that fly in a spiral trajectory. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|[[Char Clawbster]] | |rowspan="3"|[[Char Clawbster]] | ||
Line 3,072: | Line 3,076: | ||
|{{ns|Game|Pete}} | |{{ns|Game|Pete}} | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Cannon Throw'''|大砲投げ|<br>Taihō Nage}} | |{{nihongo|'''Cannon Throw'''|大砲投げ|<br>Taihō Nage}} | ||
| | |Shouts and throws 1-3 cannonball bombs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ns|Game|Young Xehanort}} | |{{ns|Game|Young Xehanort}} (Clones) | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Raging Storm'''|レイジングストーム|<br>Reijinigu Sutōmu}} | |{{nihongo|'''Raging Storm'''|レイジングストーム|<br>Reijinigu Sutōmu}} | ||
| | |Two clones appear on the ground, transform into pillars of fire, and run straight ahead. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits