10,134
edits
(→List of Finish Commands: Seeing as that's how the journal lists them and how their articles are named) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|width="150px" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |width="150px" style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Finish]]'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Finish (Terra)]]'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Physical | |Physical | ||
|— | |— | ||
| | |Smite foes with a powerful jumping attack. Four-hit combo. | ||
''' | |Terra | ||
''' | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
| | |{{nihongo|'''[[Finish (Ventus)]]'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | ||
|1 | |||
|Physical | |||
|— | |||
|Punish foes with a flurry of quick attacks. Five-hit combo. | |||
|Ventus | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Finish (Aqua)]]'''|フィニッシュ|<br>Finisshu}} | |||
|1 | |||
|Physical | |||
|— | |||
|Launch orbs of magic upward and knock surrounding enemies into the air. | |||
|Aqua | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Heat Slash 1]]'''|ヒートスラッシュ1|<br>Hīto Surasshu 1}} | |{{nihongo|'''[[Heat Slash 1]]'''|ヒートスラッシュ1|<br>Hīto Surasshu 1}} |
edits