53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''(>_<)/RAGE'''||Back off! I'm angsty! | |'''(>_<)/RAGE'''||Back off! I'm angsty! | ||
|- | |||
|'''$$$Grubber'''||Munny is mah hunny. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10derMemry'''||It's great to be a kid. | |'''10derMemry'''||It's great to be a kid. | ||
Line 285: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''U.Know.Who'''||Don't pretend you don't. | |'''U.Know.Who'''||Don't pretend you don't. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Un4Gettabl'''||It's my memorable face. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''UnsungHero'''||No one ever sings for me. | |'''UnsungHero'''||No one ever sings for me. |
edits