7,364
edits
(As per the Roundtable.) |
(There. Now, it's an organized project. If you guys want, use your pretty user signatures, 'cuz I'm not comfortable using others' user-stuff.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|width="22%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Description</font>''' | |width="22%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Description</font>''' | ||
|width="3%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Status</font>''' | |width="3%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Status</font>''' | ||
|width="7%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>User in Charge</font>''' | |width="7%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>User(s) in Charge</font>''' | ||
|width="7%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Users</font>''' | |width="7%" style="text-align:center"|'''<font color=white>Users</font>''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#f6e9c5" | |- bgcolor="#f6e9c5" | ||
|<center><big>'''[[Forum:Key Items|Key Items]]'''</big></center>||<center>Many key items have been forgotten and ignored. Can you add information about each of these items?</center>||<center>[[File:InProgress.png]]</center>||<center>{{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}}</center>||<center>{{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}}</center> | |<center><big>'''[[Forum:Key Items|Key Items]]'''</big></center>||<center>Many key items have been forgotten and ignored. Can you add information about each of these items?</center>||<center>[[File:InProgress.png]]</center>||<center>{{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}}</center>||<center>{{User:TheFifteenthMember/Sig1}}</center> | ||
|- bgcolor="#f6e9c5" | |||
|<center><big>'''[[Forum:Inappropriate Capitalization|Inappropriate Capitalization]]'''</big></center>||<center>Several categories on the wiki are inappropriately capitalized. Can you help us move all the pages to the correct categories?</center>||<center>[[File:InProgress.png]]</center>||<center>[[User:Neumannz|Neumannz]]</center>||<center>[[User:Neumannz|Neumannz]]<br>[[User:Riku the Bloody|Riku the Bloody]]<br>[[User:ANX219|ANX219]]<br>{{KeybladeSpyMaster/Sig}}</center> | |||
<!--Here's the code if someone wants to add more projects: | <!--Here's the code if someone wants to add more projects: | ||
|- bgcolor="#f6e9c5" | |- bgcolor="#f6e9c5" | ||
|<center><big>'''Project 5'''</big></center>||<center>Project 5 Description</center>||<center>[[File:OnHold.png]]</center>||<center>User in Charge</center>||<center>Insert Users Here</center> | |<center><big>'''Project 5'''</big></center>||<center>Project 5 Description</center>||<center>[[File:OnHold.png]]</center>||<center>User in Charge</center>||<center>Insert Users Here</center> |
edits