4
edits
m (→Recipe) |
m (→Design) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Roller||Mostly uses the ball attack|| NA || NA || Poke Butt|| NA | | Roller||Mostly uses the ball attack|| NA || NA || Poke Butt|| NA | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Abilities''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! !! | |||
|- | |||
| Blitz ||HP Boost | |||
|- | |||
| Sonic Blade|| Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
| Circle Raid|| Driller | |||
|- | |||
| Item Boost|| Attack Haste | |||
|- | |||
|Attack Boost|| Mini Block | |||
|- | |||
| Defense Boost|| Poison Block | |||
|- | |||
| Slow Block|| Stop Block | |||
|- | |||
| EXP Boost|| | |||
|} | |||
edits