14,793
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | <div class="tabber" style="float:center; width:600px"> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Sora" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#e51373;"|Type | |||
|style="background:#e51373;"|Items Found | |||
|style="background:#e51373;" width="200pt"| Locations | |||
|style="background:#e51373;" width="200pt"| Notes | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Command''' | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Circle Raid | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Balloonra | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="15"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Bridge | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="7"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Troubling Fancy | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Fleeting Figment | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Dulcet Figment | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Wondrous Figment | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Fleeting Figment | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Lofty Fantasy | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="19"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Water Barrel | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Block-it Chocolate 2 | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Treasure Goggles | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Paint Gun: Black x10 | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Royal Cake | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Confetti Candy | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Block-it Chocolate | |||
|Bridge | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Confetti Candy 2 | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Treasure Goggles | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Water Barrel | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Ice Dream Cone 2 | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Ice Dream Cone | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie 2 | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Ice Dream Cone | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Paint Gun: Green x10 | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fd86bc;" | |||
| rowspan="3"| '''Recipe''' | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Eaglider Recipe | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#f3bdd6;" | |||
|Cyber Yog Recipe | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Riku" style="float:center; background-color:white"> | |||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="center" width=596px | |||
|- bgcolor="#3A3A3A" | |||
|style="background:#0b70d5;"|Type | |||
|style="background:#0b70d5;"|Items Found | |||
|style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Locations | |||
|style="background:#0b70d5;" width="200pt"|Notes | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="4"| '''Command''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Thundara | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Counter Aura | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Gravity Strike | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="16"| '''Item''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Bridge | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Panacea | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Potion | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Drop-Me-Not | |||
|Portal Stairs | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Hi-Potion | |||
|Portal Stairs | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="8"| '''Dream Piece''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Fleeting Figment | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Wondrous Figment | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Noble Fantasy | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Troubling Fancy | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Wondrous Figment | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Fleeting Figment | |||
|Recfitier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Noble Figment | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="19"| '''Training Toy''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Confetti Candy | |||
|City | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Confetti Candy 2 | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Docks | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Royal Cake | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Ice Dream Cone 2 | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie | |||
|Throughput | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Water Barrel | |||
|Bridge | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Paint Gun: White x10 | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Treasure Goggles | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie 2 | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Royal Cake | |||
|Solar Sailer | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Balloon | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Block-it Chocolate | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Shield Cookie | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Block-it Chocolate 2 | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Confetti Candy 2 | |||
|Rectifier 2F | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Pain Gun: Black x10 | |||
|Portal Stairs | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#3c75ae;" | |||
| rowspan="2"| '''Recipe''' | |||
|-style="background:#8dc1f6;" | |||
|Peepsta Hoo Recipe | |||
|Rectifier 1F | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div></div> |
edits