53,710
edits
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→List) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Strike at enemies while charging through them. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |Strike at enemies while charging through them. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
|Aladdin | |Aladdin | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Applause!]]'''|アプローズプリーズ|Apurōzu Purīzu|<br>lit. "Applause, Please"}} | |||
| | |||
|Upstage foes with this dramatic, long-range sliding attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Blazing Fury]]'''|怒りに燃える火炎|Ikari ni Moeru Kaen|<br>lit. "Blaze Burning with Fury"}} | |||
| | |||
|Blast enemies with scorching fire. [Special attack. Cost: Little MP.] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Icy Terror]]'''|恐怖につかまる吹雪|Kyoufu ni Koutetsuku Fubuki|<br>lit. "Blizzard Freezing with Terror"}} | |||
| | |||
|Freeze enemies with a bone-chilling blizzard. [Special attack. Cost: Little MP.] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Bolts of Sorrow]]'''|悲しみのつづく雷|Kanashimi ni Furueru Ikazuchi|<br>lit. "Thunder Shaking with Sorrow"}} | |||
| | |||
|Call lightning down to shock enemies. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Ghostly Scream]]'''|自らにつぶされし魂|Mizukara ni Tsubusareshi Kon|<br>lit. "Spirits Crushing the Self"}} | |||
| | |||
|Summon dark spheres to crush enemies. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|} | |||
*Spiral Wave: Charge at a target with a spinning attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | *Spiral Wave: Charge at a target with a spinning attack. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | ||
*Thunder Potion: Use potions packed with Thunder power. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] | *Thunder Potion: Use potions packed with Thunder power. [Special attack. Cost: 1 MP.] |
edits