1,486
edits
(Created page with "==List of Gears== ===Gearless weapon=== A '''gearless weapon''' is the user's default and most basic weapon, with nothing setting it apart. For most Organization members, their gearless weapons share a dull grey color scheme and a simple design, reflecting their status as their default weapons. {{Gearless|no-collapse}} {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" style="width:100%" !style="width:16em; text-align:left"|Show Weapons |- |colspan="2"| <gallery...") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Gearless weapon=== | ===Gearless weapon=== | ||
A '''gearless weapon''' is the user's default and most basic weapon, with nothing setting it apart. For most Organization members, their gearless weapons share a dull grey color scheme and a simple design, reflecting their status as their default weapons. | A '''gearless weapon''' is the user's default and most basic weapon, with nothing setting it apart. For most Organization members, their gearless weapons share a dull grey color scheme and a simple design, reflecting their status as their default weapons. | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" style="background:#fff; border:2px solid #C0C0C0" | |||
|-style="color:#000; background:#C0C0C0" | |||
!colspan="2" style="width:16%"|Character | |||
!style="width:25%"|Gear | |||
!style="width:25%"|Description | |||
!style="width:25%"|Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:XemnasDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Xemnas]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:XigbarDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Xigbar]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:XaldinDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Xaldin]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:VexenDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Lexaeus]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LexaeusDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Lexaeus]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ZexionDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Zexion]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SaïxDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Saïx]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DemyxDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Demyx]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LuxordDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Luxord]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MarluxiaDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Marluxia]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LarxeneDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Larxene]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RoxasDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Roxas]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:XionDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Xion]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RikuDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Riku]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DonaldDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Donald Duck]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GoofyDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Goofy]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The KingDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[The King]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SoraDaysFace.png|64px]] | |||
|'''[[Sora]]''' | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Gearless|no-collapse}} | {{Gearless|no-collapse}} |
edits