1,115
edits
Ultima Spark (talk | contribs) (all English titles from 38 onward are rough translations and subject to change in the official release) |
Ultima Spark (talk | contribs) (to join, intersect, cross, mingle, whatever. and oh, that semi-rhyme was terribad. I really hope the official translation is better...) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Gratitude<br>感謝 | |Gratitude<br>感謝 | ||
|March 2014 | |March 2014 | ||
|N/A | |||
|-style="background:#FFF8DC;" | |||
|56 | |||
|Mingling Hearts<br>交わる心 | |||
|April 2014 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|}</div></div> | |}</div></div> |
edits