Game:Destiny Islands: Difference between revisions
→Sora's Story: Two Become One
m (TSH, replaced: BBS|FMB|KHC|RCO → KHC|RCO|BBS|FMB) |
(→Sora's Story: Two Become One) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
!style="width:30%"|Notes | !style="width:30%"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|'''Attack Card''' | ||
|[[Oathkeeper]]||Room of Truth||Has a value of 4 | |[[Oathkeeper]]||Room of Truth||Has a value of 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |[[Photon Debugger]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="PS2"/>||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | ||
|- | |||
|[[Two Become One]]{{ReCoM}}<ref name="HD"/>||Room of Rewards||2nd Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Item Card''' | |'''Item Card''' |