395
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="border: 10px white solid; background: black; float: right; padding: 7px; width:290px;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center"|http://static.comicvine.com/uploads/original/14/145389/2947166-7291794451-300px.jpg | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Name'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|'''D3xus''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Real Name'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|'''Richard Grayson''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Alias'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|'''Nightwing''' | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style="background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Logo'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|http://i.sanalpazar.com/cache/n112/1114/11133/111325/1213243/cache_150_1__i_1213243_UBD.png | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Age'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|18 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Hobbies'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|Comic books<br>Video games<br>Image/Video editing<br>Computer programming | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top" style=" background:#000080; width:140px"|<font color="white">'''Quote'''</font> | |||
|style="background:white"|Some criminals deserve a second chance. Second chances are harder with a severe brain injury | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
I read comic books, edit images, and kick butt! That last part is true. | I read comic books, edit images, and kick butt! That last part is true. | ||
==To-Do List== | ==To-Do List== |
edits