1,950
edits
MateusinhoEX (talk | contribs) m (→List of Drop Bonuses: Added some Drop Bonuses and obtainment info.) |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | |-bgcolor="#87ceeb" | ||
|style="text-align:center" width="250px"|'''Drop Bonus''' | |style="text-align:center" width="250px"|'''Drop Bonus''' | ||
|style="text-align:center" width=" | |style="text-align:center" width="300px"|'''Description''' | ||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Cost''' | |style="text-align:center"|'''Cost''' | ||
|style="text-align:center"|'''Obtained''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Link Accelerator | |Link Accelerator | ||
|Hastens Link gauge charge time, letting you call upon Spirits more often. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Hastens Link gauge charge time, letting you call upon Spirits more often. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3: 200 DP | |LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3: 200 DP | ||
|Defeat the rare [[Lord Kyroo]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Drop Decelerator | |Drop Decelerator | ||
|Slows down the Drop Gauge. Effects scale with your level. | |Slows down the Drop Gauge. Effects scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 10 DP, LV2: 40 DP, LV3: 100 DP | |LV1: 10 DP, LV2: 40 DP, LV3: 100 DP | ||
|After saving [[Shiki]] at [[Traverse Town]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Flowmotion Turbo | |Flowmotion Turbo | ||
|Increases the damage dealt by Flowmotion attacks. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Increases the damage dealt by Flowmotion attacks. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 30 DP | |LV1: 30 DP | ||
|Defeat [[Spellican]] at [[Symphony of Sorcery]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Attack Gain | |Attack Gain | ||
|Increases Strength. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Increases Strength. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | |LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | ||
|Default | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Magic Gain | |Magic Gain | ||
|Increases Magic. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Increases Magic. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | |LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | ||
|Default | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Defense Gain | |Defense Gain | ||
|Increases Defense. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Increases Defense. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | |LV1: 30 DP, LV2: 80 DP, LV3 200 DP | ||
|??? <!-- I think it's after saving Shiki--> | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Affinity Gain | |Affinity Gain | ||
|Makes it easier to boost Affinity with Spirits. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | |Makes it easier to boost Affinity with Spirits. Effects last until you drop, and scale with your level. | ||
|LV1: 10 DP, LV2: 40 DP, LV3: 100 DP | |LV1: 10 DP, LV2: 40 DP, LV3: 100 DP | ||
|Defeat [[Wargoyle]] at Riku's side in [[La Cité des Cloches]] | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Spirit Auto-Life | |Spirit Auto-Life | ||
|Fully heals Spirits the first time each runs out of HP. Effects last until you drop | |Fully heals Spirits the first time each runs out of HP. Effects last until you drop | ||
|10 DP | |10 DP | ||
|??? | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Magnet Spiral | |Magnet Spiral | ||
|Use magnetic force to pull in nearby enemies, then send them all flying with a spin attack. | |Use magnetic force to pull in nearby enemies, then send them all flying with a spin attack. | ||
|50 DP | |50 DP | ||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Dark Break | |||
|??? | |||
|??? DP | |||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Treasure Goggles | |Treasure Goggles | ||
|A training toy that lets you send Spirits on a treasure hunt. | |A training toy that lets you send Spirits on a treasure hunt. | ||
|30 DP | |30 DP | ||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Balloon | |||
|A training toy that lets you bat balloons with your Spirits. | |||
|??? DP | |||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|Hi-Potion | |Hi-Potion | ||
|Can be used once to restore a large amount of HP to yourself and Spirits. | |Can be used once to restore a large amount of HP to yourself and Spirits. | ||
|20 DP | |20 DP | ||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Wake-up Block | |||
|??? | |||
|??? DP | |||
|Random | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|Sliding Block | |||
|??? | |||
|??? DP | |||
|Random | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits